50 - Ampney Crucis Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Forum, Cirencester | - | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 |
Phoenix Way, Cirencester | - | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 |
Waitrose Store, Cirencester | - | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 |
Hospital, Cirencester | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 |
Cemetery, Chesterton | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 |
Shops, Chesterton | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 |
Meadow Court, Watermoor | 08:58 | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 |
Midland Road, Cirencester | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 |
Tesco Stores, Cirencester | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 |
Mulberry Court, Kings Hill | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 |
Queen Elizabeth Road, New Mills | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 |
Old Railway Footpath Bridge, New Mills | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 |
Akeman Road, the Beeches | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 |
The Green, the Beeches | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 |
Whitelands Road, the Beeches | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 |
Churchill Road, the Beeches | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 |
Pheasant Way, the Beeches | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 |
Kingshill Lane, Cirencester | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 |
Norcote House, Norcote | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 |
Ampney Park, Ampney Crucis | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 |
Crown Of Crucis Hotel, Ampney Crucis | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 |
The Old Rectory, Ampney Crucis | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 |
The Ampney Hall, Ampney Crucis | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 |
The Pleydells, Ampney Crucis | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 |
The Donkey Field, Ampney Crucis | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 |
Stagecoach West bus schedule - 50 (Ampney Crucis)
The Stagecoach West bus schedule for the 50 route, Ampney Crucis, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from The Forum, Cirencester station to The Donkey Field, Ampney Crucis station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach West schedule.