505 - Waltham Abbey Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bus Station, Harlow Town Centre | 07:20 | 08:45 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 15:45 | 17:30 |
Fire Station, Harlow Town Centre | 07:20 | 08:45 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 15:45 | 17:30 |
Bus Garage, Harlow Town Centre | 07:21 | 08:46 | 10:46 | 12:46 | 15:46 | 17:31 |
Haydens Road, Harlow Town Centre | 07:21 | 08:46 | 10:46 | 12:46 | 15:46 | 17:31 |
Third Avenue, Harlow | 07:23 | 08:48 | 10:48 | 12:48 | 15:48 | 17:33 |
Kingsland, Passmores | 07:24 | 08:49 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 15:49 | 17:34 |
Gpca, Passmores | 07:25 | 08:50 | 10:50 | 12:50 | 15:50 | 17:35 |
Bp Garage, Staple Tye | 07:26 | 08:51 | 10:51 | 12:51 | 15:51 | 17:36 |
Milwards Southern Way, Great Parndon | 07:27 | 08:52 | 10:52 | 12:52 | 15:52 | 17:37 |
Water Lane, Sumners | 07:28 | 08:53 | 10:53 | 12:53 | 15:53 | 17:38 |
Tylers Cross Farm, Tylers Cross | 07:30 | 08:55 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 15:55 | 17:40 |
Ada Cole Stables, Broadley Common | 07:30 | 08:55 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 15:55 | 17:40 |
The Black Swan, Broadley Common | 07:30 | 08:55 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 15:55 | 17:40 |
The Rising Sun, Nazeing | 07:31 | 08:56 | 10:56 | 12:56 | 15:56 | 17:41 |
Betts Lane, Nazeing | 07:32 | 08:57 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 15:57 | 17:42 |
King Harold's Head, Bumbles Green | 07:35 | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 16:00 | 17:45 |
Telephone Exchange, Bumbles Green | 07:35 | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 16:00 | 17:45 |
Curtis Farm, Nazeing | 07:36 | 09:01 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 16:01 | 17:46 |
Perry Hill, Nazeing | 07:37 | 09:02 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 16:02 | 17:47 |
Hoe Lane, Nazeing | 07:38 | 09:03 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 16:03 | 17:48 |
Nazeing Crossroads, Nazeing | 07:39 | 09:04 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 16:04 | 17:49 |
Travers Piggery, Nazeing | 07:42 | 09:07 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 16:07 | 17:52 |
North Lodge Farm, Nazeing | 07:42 | 09:07 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 16:07 | 17:52 |
Hayes Hill Farm, Waltham Abbey | 07:43 | 09:08 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 16:08 | 17:53 |
Fishers Green, Waltham Abbey | 07:44 | 09:09 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 16:09 | 17:54 |
Cornmill Meadow, Waltham Abbey | 07:45 | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 16:10 | 17:55 |
The Wheatsheaf, Waltham Abbey | 07:45 | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 16:10 | 17:55 |
Highbridge Rdbt, Waltham Abbey | 07:47 | 09:12 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 16:12 | 17:57 |
Quaker Lane, Waltham Abbey | 07:49 | 09:14 | 11:14 | 13:14 | 16:14 | 17:59 |
Vectare bus schedule - 505 (Waltham Abbey)
The Vectare bus schedule for the 505 route, Waltham Abbey, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bus Station, Harlow Town Centre station to Quaker Lane, Waltham Abbey station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Vectare schedule. We update the schedule of 505, from Bus Station, Harlow Town Centre to Quaker Lane, Waltham Abbey, daily at midnight.