51 - Prittlewell Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Railway Station, Chafford Hundred | 06:45 |
Burghley Road, Chafford Hundred | 06:46 |
Sainsburys, Chafford Hundred | 06:46 |
Warren Terrace, Chafford Hundred | 06:48 |
Treacle Mine, Grays | 06:50 |
Hogg Lane, Grays | 06:52 |
Bus Station, Grays | 06:58 |
Stanley Road, Grays | 06:59 |
Bradleigh Avenue, Grays | 07:00 |
Turps Corner, Grays | 07:00 |
Whitehall Road, Grays | 07:02 |
Tennyson Avenue, Grays | 07:02 |
Piggs Corner, Grays | 07:03 |
The Oak, Socketts Heath | 07:04 |
Parkside, Socketts Heath | 07:04 |
Russell Road, Tilbury | 07:09 |
Railway Station, Tilbury | 07:10 |
Calcutta Road, Tilbury | 07:10 |
Toronto Road, Tilbury | 07:10 |
Calcutta Road, Tilbury | 07:11 |
Central Avenue, Tilbury | 07:11 |
Raphael Avenue, Tilbury | 07:12 |
Handel Crescent, Tilbury | 07:12 |
Gateway Academy, Chadwell St Mary | 07:13 |
Rigby Gardens, Chadwell St Mary | 07:18 |
Brentwood Road, Chadwell St Mary | 07:18 |
Orsett Cock Ph, Orsett | 07:22 |
Grosvenor Road, Orsett | 07:22 |
Sandown Road, Orsett | 07:23 |
Buckingham Hill Road, Stanford Le Hope | 07:25 |
Rookery Corner, Stanford Le Hope | 07:26 |
Broadway, Pitsea | 07:34 |
Bluehouse Farm, Pitsea | 07:35 |
Bowers Close, Pitsea | 07:35 |
Church Road, Bowers Gifford | 07:36 |
St Margaret's School, Bowers Gifford | 07:37 |
Pound Lane, Bowers Gifford | 07:38 |
Belfairs Park Drive, Belfairs | 08:02 |
Fairways School, Belfairs | 08:03 |
Belfairs Sports Ground, Belfairs | 08:04 |
Belfairs Golf Club, Belfairs | 08:04 |
Popular Roadhouse, Belfairs | 08:05 |
Tankerville Drive, Leigh-On-Sea | 08:06 |
Station Road, Leigh-On-Sea | 08:07 |
Elmsleigh Drive, Leigh-On-Sea | 08:07 |
School Way, Leigh-On-Sea | 08:08 |
Blenheim Park, Leigh-On-Sea | 08:08 |
Westcliff High Schools, Leigh-On-Sea | 08:09 |
St Thomas Moore School, Leigh-On-Sea | 08:10 |
Mannering Gardens South, Leigh-On-Sea | 08:10 |
Southbourne Grove, Prittlewell | 08:11 |
Prittlewell School, Prittlewell | 08:12 |
Southend Hospital South, Prittlewell | 08:13 |
Highfield Gardens, Prittlewell | 08:15 |
NIBSbuses bus schedule - 51 (Prittlewell)
The NIBSbuses bus schedule for the 51 route, Prittlewell, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Railway Station, Chafford Hundred station to Highfield Gardens, Prittlewell station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NIBSbuses schedule.
This line's regular operating times are weekdays at 06:45.