536 - Riverside Girls HS Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Chatswood Station, Victoria Ave, Stand E | 07:50 |
Pacific Hwy at Ellis St | 07:52 |
Pacific Hwy at Gordon Ave | 07:53 |
Pacific Hwy before Mowbray Rd | 07:54 |
Pacific Hwy at Palmer St | 07:55 |
Pacific Hwy at Eric Rd | 07:56 |
Lane Cove Interchange, Longueville Rd, Stand C | 08:00 |
Burns Bay Rd opp Lane Cove Post Office | 08:03 |
Burns Bay Rd at Tambourine Bay Rd | 08:04 |
Burns Bay Rd opp Graham St | 08:05 |
Burns Bay Rd opp Gentle St | 08:06 |
Burns Bay Rd opp Fig Tree St | 08:06 |
Burns Bay Rd at Garthowen Ave | 08:07 |
Burns Bay Rd before Best St | 08:07 |
Burns Bay Rd opp Cullen St | 08:08 |
Burns Bay Rd at Penrose St | 08:09 |
Burns Bay Rd at Cope St | 08:09 |
Burns Bay Rd before Waterview Dr | 08:10 |
Burns Bay Rd opp 337 | 08:11 |
Burns Bay Rd after View St | 08:12 |
Burns Bay Rd opp Cunninghams Reach | 08:13 |
Burns Bay Rd at Church St | 08:15 |
Gladesville Rd at Howard Pl | 08:16 |
St Joseph's College, Ryde Rd | 08:17 |
Ryde Rd opp Abigail St | 08:18 |
Park Rd opp Boronia Park | 08:19 |
Park Rd at Princes St | 08:19 |
Park Rd after Princes St | 08:20 |
Park Rd at High St | 08:20 |
High St at Blaxland St | 08:21 |
High St at Pittwater Rd | 08:22 |
Boronia Park Public School, Pittwater Rd | 08:23 |
Pittwater Rd at Ryde Rd | 08:24 |
Pittwater Rd at Aston St | 08:25 |
Pittwater Rd at Auburn St | 08:26 |
Pittwater Rd opp GladesHill Presbyterian Church | 08:27 |
Victoria Rd before Cowell St | 08:28 |
Victoria Rd after Batemans Rd | 08:29 |
Victoria Rd opp Gladesville Hospital | 08:30 |
Victoria Rd at Salter St | 08:31 |
Victoria Rd after Salter St | 08:32 |
Victoria Rd opp Gladesville Reserve | 08:33 |
Riverside Girls High School, Huntleys Point Rd, Stand 1 | 08:34 |
Busways North West bus schedule - 536 (Riverside Girls HS)
The Busways North West bus schedule for the 536 route, Riverside Girls HS, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Chatswood Station, Victoria Ave, Stand E station to Riverside Girls High School, Huntleys Point Rd, Stand 1 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busways North West schedule. We update the schedule of 536, from Chatswood to Huntleys Point, daily at midnight.