549 - Loughton Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South Woodford | 06:30 | 08:00 | 09:30 | 11:00 | 12:30 | 14:00 | 15:30 | 17:00 | 18:30 |
George Lane Chigwell Road, South Woodford | 06:30 | 08:00 | 09:30 | 11:00 | 12:30 | 14:00 | 15:30 | 17:00 | 18:30 |
Onslow Gardens (E18), South Woodford | 06:30 | 08:01 | 09:30 | 11:00 | 12:30 | 14:00 | 15:31 | 17:01 | 18:30 |
Charlie Browns Roundabout, South Woodford | 06:32 | 08:03 | 09:32 | 11:02 | 12:32 | 14:02 | 15:33 | 17:03 | 18:32 |
Raven Road, South Woodford | 06:34 | 08:05 | 09:34 | 11:04 | 12:34 | 14:04 | 15:36 | 17:06 | 18:34 |
Maybank Road, Woodford | 06:34 | 08:05 | 09:35 | 11:05 | 12:35 | 14:05 | 15:37 | 17:07 | 18:35 |
Broadmead Road Chigwell Road, Woodford Bridge | 06:35 | 08:07 | 09:36 | 11:06 | 12:36 | 14:06 | 15:38 | 17:08 | 18:36 |
Orchard Estate, Woodford | 06:36 | 08:07 | 09:37 | 11:07 | 12:37 | 14:07 | 15:39 | 17:09 | 18:37 |
Spring Gardens Woodford, Woodford | 06:37 | 08:08 | 09:37 | 11:07 | 12:37 | 14:07 | 15:40 | 17:10 | 18:37 |
Woodford | 06:38 | 08:10 | 09:39 | 11:09 | 12:39 | 14:09 | 15:42 | 17:12 | 18:39 |
Hillside Close, Woodford | 06:39 | 08:11 | 09:40 | 11:10 | 12:40 | 14:10 | 15:43 | 17:13 | 18:40 |
Heronway, Woodford | 06:39 | 08:12 | 09:40 | 11:10 | 12:40 | 14:10 | 15:44 | 17:14 | 18:41 |
Bush Road (Ig9), Woodford Wells | 06:40 | 08:13 | 09:41 | 11:11 | 12:41 | 14:11 | 15:45 | 17:15 | 18:42 |
Monkhams Inn | 06:41 | 08:14 | 09:42 | 11:12 | 12:42 | 14:12 | 15:46 | 17:16 | 18:43 |
Oak Rise | 06:42 | 08:16 | 09:43 | 11:13 | 12:43 | 14:13 | 15:47 | 17:17 | 18:44 |
Cedar Close | 06:43 | 08:17 | 09:44 | 11:14 | 12:44 | 14:14 | 15:48 | 17:18 | 18:45 |
Beatrice Court | 06:44 | 08:18 | 09:45 | 11:15 | 12:45 | 14:15 | 15:49 | 17:19 | 18:46 |
Buckhurst Hill Station | 06:45 | 08:19 | 09:46 | 11:16 | 12:46 | 14:16 | 15:50 | 17:20 | 18:47 |
Kings Avenue | 06:45 | 08:19 | 09:46 | 11:16 | 12:46 | 14:16 | 15:50 | 17:20 | 18:47 |
Westbury Road | 06:46 | 08:20 | 09:47 | 11:17 | 12:47 | 14:17 | 15:51 | 17:21 | 18:48 |
The Green | 06:47 | 08:21 | 09:48 | 11:18 | 12:48 | 14:18 | 15:52 | 17:22 | 18:49 |
Russel Road | 06:47 | 08:21 | 09:48 | 11:18 | 12:48 | 14:18 | 15:52 | 17:22 | 18:49 |
Cricket Ground | 06:48 | 08:23 | 09:49 | 11:19 | 12:49 | 14:19 | 15:53 | 17:23 | 18:50 |
North Farm | 06:50 | 08:25 | 09:51 | 11:21 | 12:51 | 14:21 | 15:55 | 17:25 | 18:52 |
Spring Grove | 06:50 | 08:26 | 09:51 | 11:21 | 12:51 | 14:21 | 15:55 | 17:25 | 18:52 |
Upper Park | 06:51 | 08:27 | 09:52 | 11:22 | 12:52 | 14:22 | 15:56 | 17:26 | 18:53 |
The Crown | 06:52 | 08:28 | 09:53 | 11:23 | 12:53 | 14:23 | 15:57 | 17:27 | 18:54 |
Loughton Station (C) | 06:53 | 08:29 | 09:54 | 11:24 | 12:54 | 14:24 | 15:58 | 17:28 | 18:55 |
Sullivan Buses bus schedule - 549 (Loughton)
The Sullivan Buses bus schedule for the 549 route, Loughton, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from South Woodford station to Loughton Station (C) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sullivan Buses schedule. We update the schedule of 549, from South Woodford to Loughton Station (C), daily at midnight.