55 - Coningsby Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Central Bus Station, Lincoln | 08:25 | 10:50 | 13:10 | 15:30 |
Siemens, Lincoln | 08:26 | 10:51 | 13:11 | 15:31 |
Ripon Street, Lincoln | 08:26 | 10:51 | 13:11 | 15:31 |
Canwick Road Cemetery, Lincoln | 08:27 | 10:52 | 13:12 | 15:32 |
Heighington Road, Canwick | 08:28 | 10:53 | 13:13 | 15:33 |
Mill Lodge, Canwick | 08:29 | 10:54 | 13:14 | 15:34 |
Ashfield Cottage Farm, Branston | 08:33 | 10:58 | 13:18 | 15:38 |
Woodview Nursing Home, Branston | 08:34 | 10:59 | 13:19 | 15:39 |
Park View Avenue, Branston | 08:34 | 10:59 | 13:19 | 15:39 |
Branston Hall, Branston | 08:35 | 11:00 | 13:20 | 15:40 |
Station Road, Branston | 08:37 | 11:02 | 13:22 | 15:42 |
99 Sleaford Road, Branston | 08:38 | 11:03 | 13:23 | 15:43 |
War Memorial, Potterhanworth | 08:43 | 11:08 | 13:28 | 15:48 |
The Park, Potterhanworth | 08:43 | 11:08 | 13:28 | 15:48 |
Nocton Hall Gates, Nocton | 08:46 | 11:11 | 13:31 | 15:51 |
Village Hall, Nocton | 08:46 | 11:11 | 13:31 | 15:51 |
Old Ten Row, Nocton | 08:47 | 11:12 | 13:32 | 15:52 |
Lincoln Road, Dunston | 08:49 | 11:14 | 13:34 | 15:54 |
Railway Bridge, Dunston | 08:50 | 11:15 | 13:35 | 15:55 |
Village Hall, Dunston | 08:50 | 11:15 | 13:35 | 15:55 |
The Terrace, Dunston | 08:51 | 11:16 | 13:36 | 15:56 |
Kings Road, Metheringham | 08:53 | 11:18 | 13:38 | 15:58 |
Methodist Church, Metheringham | 08:53 | 11:18 | 13:38 | 15:58 |
The Lincolnshire Poacher Ph, Metheringham | 08:54 | 11:19 | 13:39 | 15:59 |
Railway Station, Metheringham | 08:56 | 11:21 | 13:41 | 16:01 |
Eclipse Farm, Blankney Barff | 08:59 | 11:24 | 13:44 | 16:04 |
Westmoor Farm, Martin Moor | 09:00 | 11:25 | 13:45 | 16:05 |
West Grove, Martin Moor | 09:01 | 11:26 | 13:46 | 16:06 |
Mill Lane, Martin | 09:01 | 11:26 | 13:46 | 16:06 |
Jubilee Close, Martin | 09:02 | 11:27 | 13:47 | 16:07 |
Pound Road, Martin | 09:02 | 11:27 | 13:47 | 16:07 |
New Road, Martin Dales | 09:07 | 11:32 | 13:52 | 16:12 |
Church Road, Kirkstead Bridge | 09:08 | 11:33 | 13:53 | 16:13 |
Mill Lane, Kirkstead Bridge | 09:09 | 11:34 | 13:54 | 16:14 |
Abbey Lane, Woodhall Spa | 09:09 | 11:34 | 13:54 | 16:14 |
Wentworth Way, Woodhall Spa | 09:10 | 11:35 | 13:55 | 16:15 |
Came Court, Woodhall Spa | 09:11 | 11:36 | 13:56 | 16:16 |
Woodhall Spa Hotel, Woodhall Spa | 09:11 | 11:36 | 13:56 | 16:16 |
Long Avenue, Woodhall Spa | 09:12 | 11:37 | 13:57 | 16:17 |
Gibson Court, Woodhall Spa | 09:13 | 11:38 | 13:58 | 16:18 |
Abbey Lodge Inn, Kirkstead | 09:14 | 11:39 | 13:59 | 16:19 |
North Road, Tattershall Thorpe | 09:18 | 11:43 | 14:03 | 16:23 |
Blue Bell Ph, Tattershall Thorpe | 09:19 | 11:44 | 14:04 | 16:24 |
Abbey Close, Tattershall | 09:21 | 11:46 | 14:06 | 16:26 |
The Black Horse Ph, Tattershall | 09:23 | 11:48 | 14:08 | 16:28 |
Bus Shelter, Tattershall | 09:23 | 11:48 | 14:08 | 16:28 |
Cromwell Place, Tattershall | 09:25 | 11:50 | 14:10 | 16:30 |
Interchange Shelter, Coningsby | 09:27 | 11:52 | 14:12 | 16:32 |
PC Coaches bus schedule - 55 (Coningsby)
The PC Coaches bus schedule for the 55 route, Coningsby, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Central Bus Station, Lincoln station to Interchange Shelter, Coningsby station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PC Coaches schedule.