560 - Gordon Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Gordon Station, Stand B | 16:26 |
Pacific Hwy at Moree St | 16:26 |
Pacific Hwy at Merriwa St | 16:27 |
Ryde Rd at Minnamurra Ave | 16:29 |
Ryde Rd at Yarran St | 16:30 |
Ryde Rd after Kiparra St | 16:30 |
Ryde Rd before Kooyong St | 16:31 |
Gordon West Public School, Ryde Rd | 16:31 |
Ryde Rd after Kiparra St | 16:32 |
Ryde Rd at Wyuna Rd | 16:33 |
Yanko Rd before Kooloona Cres | 16:34 |
Ku Ring Park, Yanko Rd | 16:35 |
Congham Rd after Yanko Rd | 16:35 |
Congham Rd opp Patterson Ave | 16:36 |
Wallalong Cres opp Victoria Ave | 16:37 |
Wallalong Cres at Combe Pl | 16:38 |
Wallalong Cres at Edenholme St | 16:38 |
Wallalong Cres before Jugiong St | 16:39 |
Wallalong Cres at Arundel St | 16:39 |
Yanko Rd opp Malory Ave | 16:40 |
The Comenarra Pkwy opp Parker Ave | 16:41 |
Parker Ave before The Comenarra Pkwy | 16:41 |
The Comenarra Pkwy at Parker Ave | 16:42 |
Doncaster Ave after Parker Ave | 16:43 |
Yanko Rd at Malory Ave | 16:44 |
Yarrara Rd at Yanko Rd | 16:44 |
Yarrara Rd before Lachlan Ave | 16:44 |
Yarrara Rd after Lachlan Ave | 16:45 |
Yarrara Rd at Wyomee Ave | 16:46 |
Yarrara Rd at Warrowa Ave | 16:46 |
Yarrara Rd at Latona St | 16:46 |
Yarrara Rd after Hesperus St | 16:47 |
Ward St at Livingstone Ave | 16:48 |
Ryde Rd opp Minnamurra Ave | 16:49 |
Ryde Rd before West St | 16:51 |
Pacific Hwy opp Merriwa St | 16:53 |
Pacific Hwy opp Dumaresq St | 16:55 |
Gordon Station, Stand C | 16:56 |
CDC NSW R14 bus schedule - 560 (Gordon)
The CDC NSW R14 bus schedule for the 560 route, Gordon, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gordon Station, Stand B station to Gordon Station, Stand C station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CDC NSW R14 schedule. We update the schedule of 560, from Gordon Station, Stand B to Gordon Station, Stand C, daily at midnight.