566W
566W line Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hunters Hill High School, The Avenue | 15:15 |
Church St before Moorefield Ave | 15:16 |
Church St opp C A Fairland Hall | 15:17 |
Westbourne St at Marlborough St | 15:22 |
Marlborough St before Tavistock St | 15:23 |
Marlborough St before Lyons Rd | 15:24 |
Lyons Rd at Tranmere St | 15:25 |
Drummoyne Public School, Rawson Ave | 15:26 |
Lyons Rd at Gipps St | 15:29 |
Lyons Rd at Janet St | 15:30 |
Lyons Rd opp Hampden Rd | 15:31 |
Lyons Rd opp Mons St | 15:32 |
Brent St at Undine St | 15:33 |
Brent St opp Alison St | 15:34 |
First Ave at Hood Ave | 15:36 |
First Ave at Princess Ave | 15:37 |
Rodd Point Shops, First Ave | 15:38 |
First Ave at Heath St | 15:39 |
First Ave before Ingham Ave | 15:40 |
Domremy College, First Ave | 15:41 |
Ramsay Rd after First Ave | 15:43 |
Transit Systems Bus schedule - 566W (Ramsay Rd and First Ave)
The Transit Systems Bus schedule for the 566W route, Ramsay Rd and First Ave, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hunters Hill High School, The Avenue station to Ramsay Rd after First Ave station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transit Systems schedule. We update the schedule of 566W, from Hunters Hill to Five Dock, daily at midnight.