58A - St Davids Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Savoy Cinema, Exmouth | 07:25 |
Holy Trinity Church, Exmouth | 07:26 |
Fairfield Road, Exmouth | 07:27 |
Portland Avenue, Exmouth | 07:28 |
Portland Avenue, Exmouth | 07:29 |
Hospital Corner, Exmouth | 07:30 |
Elwyn Road, Exmouth | 07:31 |
Hamilton Road, Withycombe Raleigh | 07:32 |
Drake's Avenue, Littleham | 07:33 |
Tesco Superstore, Littleham | 07:34 |
Norton Place, Littleham | 07:35 |
Concorde Road, Littleham | 07:36 |
Prince Of Wales Drive, Brixington | 07:37 |
Cheshire Road, Brixington | 07:38 |
Meadow View Road, Brixington | 07:39 |
Bystock Road, Brixington | 07:40 |
Bunn Road, Brixington | 07:41 |
Shakespeare Way, Hulham | 07:41 |
Dinan Way, Hulham | 07:42 |
Broadway (Couches Lane), Woodbury | 07:50 |
Broadway (Meadow View), Woodbury | 07:51 |
The Arch, Woodbury | 07:51 |
Cottles Lane, Woodbury | 07:53 |
White Cross Road, Woodbury Salterton | 07:56 |
Greendale Barton, Nine Oaks | 08:01 |
Greendale Business Park, Nine Oaks | 08:01 |
Fair Oak Court, Exeter Airport | 08:15 |
Exeter International Airport, Clyst Honiton | 08:16 |
Tiger Moth Road, Clyst Honiton | 08:19 |
Duke Of York, Clyst Honiton | 08:20 |
The Black Horse, Clyst Honiton | 08:21 |
Exeter Science Park, Tithebarn | 08:22 |
Honiton Road P&R, Sowton | 08:26 |
Ambassador Drive, Monkerton | 08:28 |
Cumberland Way, Monkerton | 08:30 |
Technology Centre, Monkerton | 08:31 |
Sainsburys, Pinhoe | 08:37 |
Warwick Way, Whipton | 08:37 |
Hillyfield Road, Whipton | 08:38 |
Shops, Whipton | 08:40 |
Honeylands Children's Centre, Whipton | 08:41 |
Widgery Road, Whipton | 08:42 |
Tarbet Avenue, Whipton | 08:43 |
St. Mark's Church, Polsloe | 08:44 |
Mount Pleasant, Polsloe | 08:45 |
Henrys Bar, Polsloe | 08:46 |
Mount Pleasant Health Centre, Polsloe | 08:47 |
Sylvan Road, St James | 08:47 |
Culverland Road, St James | 08:48 |
Devonshire Place, St James | 08:49 |
Poole Gate, Pennsylvania | 08:52 |
Perry Road, Pennsylvania | 08:52 |
Prince Of Wales Road, Pennsylvania | 08:53 |
Streatham Rise, Pennsylvania | 08:54 |
The Imperial, St Davids | 08:55 |
Jolly Porter, St Davids | 08:58 |
St Davids Station, St Davids | 09:00 |
Stagecoach South West bus schedule - 58A (St Davids)
The Stagecoach South West bus schedule for the 58A route, St Davids, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Savoy Cinema, Exmouth station to St Davids Station, St Davids station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach South West schedule.