60 - Greengates Schedule
Sunday and Monday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leeds City | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 |
Headrow B | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 |
City Square F | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 |
Wellington Q | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 |
Wellington E | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 |
Kirkstall Fire Stn | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 |
Washington Street | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 |
Itv Yorkshire | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 |
Willow Road | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 |
Cardigan Fields | 09:54 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 |
Kirkstall Road Asda | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 |
Woodside View | 09:56 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 |
Burley Wood Mount | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 |
Gilbert Mount | 09:57 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:58 |
Commercial Road | 09:58 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 |
Kirkstall Morrisons | 09:59 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 |
Kirkstall Bridge SP | 09:59 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 |
Broadlea Steps | 10:00 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 |
Broadlea Hill | 10:01 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 |
St Benedict's Drive | 10:01 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 |
Bramley Fall Park | 10:02 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 |
Pollard Lane | 10:03 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 |
Whitecote Lane | 10:03 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 |
Rock Lane | 10:04 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 |
Ross Terrace | 10:04 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 |
Langley Avenue | 10:05 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 |
Rodley Park | 10:06 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 |
Rodley Town Street | 10:06 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 |
Bagley Lane | 10:07 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 |
Canal Road | 10:08 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 |
Hawthorn Drive | 10:09 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 |
Brookfield Avenue | 10:09 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 |
Calverley Lane End | 10:10 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 |
Woodhall Road | 10:11 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 |
Calverley Town Gate | 10:11 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 |
Victoria Park | 10:12 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 |
Salisbury Street | 10:13 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 |
St Stephen's Road | 10:13 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 |
Fraser Road | 10:14 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 |
New Line Carr Bottom Road | 10:15 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 |
Redcar Road C | 10:16 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 |
The Keighley Bus Company bus schedule - 60 (Greengates)
The Keighley Bus Company bus schedule for the 60 route, Greengates, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Leeds City station to Redcar Road C station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date The Keighley Bus Company schedule. We update the schedule of 60, from Leeds to Bradford, daily at midnight.