601 - Parramatta Station Schedule
Departure from North West Twy opp Rouse Hill Station
Monday to Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|---|
05:05 | 05:05 | 06:33 | 06:34 |
05:35 | 05:35 | 07:28 | 07:29 |
06:05 | 06:05 | 08:25 | 08:26 |
06:20 | 06:20 | 08:52 | 08:53 |
06:35 | 06:35 | 09:19 | 09:22 |
06:50 | 06:50 | 09:48 | 09:50 |
07:05 | 07:05 | 10:18 | 10:19 |
07:20 | 07:20 | 10:47 | 10:49 |
07:35 | 07:35 | 11:17 | 11:19 |
07:50 | 07:50 | 11:47 | 11:49 |
08:05 | 08:05 | 12:17 | 12:19 |
08:20 | 08:20 | 12:48 | 12:50 |
08:35 | 08:35 | 13:20 | 13:20 |
08:50 | 08:50 | 13:52 | 13:52 |
09:05 | 09:05 | 14:22 | 14:22 |
09:20 | 09:20 | 14:52 | 14:52 |
09:35 | 09:35 | 15:23 | 15:23 |
09:50 | 09:50 | 15:53 | 15:53 |
10:05 | 10:05 | 16:23 | 16:23 |
10:20 | 10:20 | 16:53 | 16:53 |
10:35 | 10:35 | 17:24 | 17:24 |
10:50 | 10:50 | 17:57 | 17:57 |
11:05 | 11:05 | 18:28 | 18:28 |
11:20 | 11:20 | 18:59 | 18:59 |
11:35 | 11:35 | 19:30 | 19:30 |
11:50 | 11:50 | 20:30 | 20:30 |
12:05 | 12:05 | 21:31 | 21:32 |
12:20 | 12:20 | 22:33 | 22:34 |
12:35 | 12:35 | 23:33 | 04:35 |
12:50 | 12:50 | - | - |
13:05 | 13:05 | - | - |
13:20 | 13:20 | - | - |
13:35 | 13:35 | - | - |
13:50 | 13:50 | - | - |
14:05 | 14:05 | - | - |
14:20 | 14:20 | - | - |
14:35 | 14:35 | - | - |
14:50 | 14:50 | - | - |
15:05 | 15:05 | - | - |
15:20 | 15:20 | - | - |
15:35 | 15:35 | - | - |
15:50 | 15:50 | - | - |
16:05 | 16:05 | - | - |
16:20 | 16:20 | - | - |
16:35 | 16:35 | - | - |
16:50 | 16:50 | - | - |
17:05 | 17:05 | - | - |
17:20 | 17:20 | - | - |
17:35 | 17:35 | - | - |
17:50 | 17:50 | - | - |
18:05 | 18:05 | - | - |
18:20 | 18:20 | - | - |
18:35 | 18:35 | - | - |
18:50 | 18:50 | - | - |
19:05 | 19:05 | - | - |
19:20 | 19:20 | - | - |
19:35 | 19:35 | - | - |
19:50 | 19:50 | - | - |
20:05 | 20:05 | - | - |
20:35 | 20:35 | - | - |
21:05 | 21:05 | - | - |
21:35 | 21:35 | - | - |
22:35 | 22:35 | - | - |
04:35 | - | - | - |
CDC NSW R4 bus schedule - 601 (Parramatta Station)
The CDC NSW R4 bus schedule for the 601 route, Parramatta Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from North West Twy opp Rouse Hill Station to Parramatta Station, Stand B3 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CDC NSW R4 schedule. We update the schedule of 601, from Rouse Hill to Parramatta, daily at midnight.