601W - St. Patricks Dundas Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Blaxland Rd opp Top Ryde Community Health Centre | 07:39 |
Ryde Fire Station, Blaxland Rd | 07:40 |
Northern Sydney TAFE, Blaxland Rd | 07:41 |
Blaxland Rd at Melville St | 07:42 |
Blaxland Rd after Melville St | 07:42 |
Blaxland Rd opp Reservoir Lane | 07:43 |
Blaxland Rd opp Beattie Park | 07:43 |
Blaxland Rd opp Haig Ave | 07:44 |
Blaxland Rd opp Birdwood St | 07:44 |
The Church of Jesus Christ, Blaxland Rd | 07:45 |
Blaxland Rd opp Hopetoun Ave | 07:46 |
First Ave after Ryedale Rd | 07:48 |
First Ave before East Pde | 07:49 |
Eastwood Station, West Pde, Stand A | 07:50 |
St Kevin's Primary School, Hillview Rd | 07:51 |
Marist College, Hillview Rd | 07:52 |
Terry Rd at Shaftsbury Rd | 07:53 |
Terry Rd at Tarrants Ave | 07:54 |
Terry Rd at Darvall Rd | 07:55 |
Terry Rd opp Milton Ave | 07:56 |
Brush Farm Corrective Services Academy, Terry Rd | 07:57 |
Marsden Rd before Lawson St | 07:58 |
Brush Park Bowling Club, Marsden Rd | 07:59 |
Stewart St after Marsden Rd | 08:00 |
Lottie Stewart Hospital, Stewart St | 08:00 |
Stewart St at Kissing Point Rd | 08:01 |
Kissing Point Rd opp Quarry Rd | 08:02 |
Kissing Point Rd before Spurway St | 08:02 |
Kissing Point Rd at Dorahy St | 08:02 |
Kissing Point Rd before Kirby St | 08:04 |
St Patrick's Marist College, Kirby St | 08:05 |
Busways North West bus schedule - 601W (St. Patricks Dundas)
The Busways North West bus schedule for the 601W route, St. Patricks Dundas, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Blaxland Rd opp Top Ryde Community Health Centre station to St Patrick's Marist College, Kirby St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busways North West schedule. We update the schedule of 601W, from Ryde to Dundas (NSW), daily at midnight.