603 - Leadenhall Schedule
Z & S Transport bus schedule - 603 (Leadenhall)
The Z & S Transport bus schedule for the 603 route, Leadenhall, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St Helena Avenue, Newton Leys station to St Paul's Catholic School, Leadenhall station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Z & S Transport schedule.
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
St Helena Avenue, Newton Leys | 07:46 |
Lomond Drive, Bletchley | 07:48 |
Arrow Place, Bletchley | 07:50 |
Santen Grove, Bletchley | 07:52 |
Windermere Drive, Bletchley | 07:53 |
Rydal Way, Bletchley | 07:54 |
Stoke Road, Bletchley | 07:56 |
The Plough, Water Eaton | 07:57 |
Manor Road Centre, Water Eaton | 07:58 |
St Thomas Aquinas Church, Fenny Stratford | 07:59 |
St Paul's Catholic School, Leadenhall | 08:11 |