607E - Rose Bay Sc Schedule
Transdev John Holland Buses bus schedule - 607E (Rose Bay Sc)
The Transdev John Holland Buses bus schedule for the 607E route, Rose Bay Sc, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bondi Junction Station, Stand M station to Rose Bay Secondary College, Stand 2, Hardy St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transdev John Holland Buses schedule. We update the schedule of 607E, from Bondi Junction to Rose Bay (NSW), daily at midnight.
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Bondi Junction Station, Stand M | 08:21 | 08:24 |
Westfield Bondi Junction, Oxford St | 08:23 | 08:26 |
Old South Head Rd before Edgecliff Rd | 08:25 | 08:28 |
Old South Head Rd after Victoria Rd | 08:26 | 08:29 |
Old South Head Rd before Banksia Rd | 08:28 | 08:31 |
O'Brien St at Simpson St | 08:29 | 08:32 |
O'Brien St opp Barracluff Ave | 08:30 | 08:33 |
Glenayr Ave at Hall St | 08:31 | 08:34 |
Glenayr Ave at Curlewis St | 08:32 | 08:35 |
Glenayr Ave opp Warners Ave | 08:33 | 08:36 |
Galilee Primary School, Blair St | 08:34 | 08:37 |
Mitchell St at O'Donnell St | 08:35 | 08:38 |
Rose Bay Secondary College, Stand 2, Hardy St | 08:38 | 08:41 |