608 - Glinton Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Riva, Eye | 08:00 |
Back Lane, Eye | 08:01 |
St Matthews Church, Eye | 08:02 |
The Greyhound, Eye Green | 08:04 |
Northam Close, Eye Green | 08:05 |
The Bull, Newborough | 08:17 |
Arthur Mellows Village College, Glinton | 08:30 |
Stagecoach East bus schedule - 608 (Glinton)
The Stagecoach East bus schedule for the 608 route, Glinton, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Riva, Eye station to Arthur Mellows Village College, Glinton station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach East schedule.