616 - Holbrook Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Landseer Road, Priory Heath | 07:40 |
Lindbergh Road, Priory Heath | 07:40 |
The Drift, Priory Heath | 07:41 |
Crane Boulevard, Priory Heath | 07:41 |
The Raven, Ravenswood | 07:42 |
Primary School, Ravenswood | 07:43 |
Demoiselle Crescent, Ravenswood | 07:43 |
Busway, Ravenswood | 07:44 |
Sports Centre, Gainsborough | 07:44 |
Windermere Close, Gainsborough | 07:45 |
Hossack Road, Gainsborough | 07:45 |
Cotman Road, Gainsborough | 07:47 |
Landseer Park, Gainsborough | 07:47 |
Benacre Road, Landseer Park | 07:48 |
Powling Road, Landseer Park | 07:48 |
Cliff Lane, Holywells Park | 07:49 |
Elmhurst Drive, Holywells Park | 07:50 |
Holywells Park, Rose Hill | 07:52 |
Cavendish Street, Rose Hill | 07:55 |
Holy Trinity Church, Rose Hill | 07:56 |
Old Custom House, Ipswich | 08:00 |
Old Bell, Stoke | 08:02 |
Little Whip Street, Stoke | 08:02 |
Ip-City Centre, Stoke | 08:03 |
Brooklands, Stoke | 08:05 |
Subway, Stoke | 08:06 |
Port Gate 5, Bourne Bridge | 08:07 |
T H Moss, Bourne Bridge | 08:07 |
Orwells, Bourne Bridge | 08:08 |
Petrol Station, Bourne Bridge | 08:10 |
Oyster Reach, Bourne Bridge | 08:10 |
The Strand, Bourne Bridge | 08:10 |
Red House, Wherstead | 08:12 |
The Boot, Freston | 08:15 |
Freston Street, Freston | 08:16 |
Shelter, Holbrook | 08:19 |
Academy, Holbrook | 08:20 |
Ipswich Buses bus schedule - 616 (Holbrook)
The Ipswich Buses bus schedule for the 616 route, Holbrook, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Landseer Road, Priory Heath station to Academy, Holbrook station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ipswich Buses schedule.