619 - Edge Hill Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Huyton | 07:30 |
Archway Road (Stop J) | 07:31 |
Huyton Town Centre (Stop M) | 07:32 |
Poplar Bank | 07:33 |
Waterside Park | 07:35 |
Lawton Road | 07:36 |
Bridge Road (Stop B) | 07:36 |
Pilch Lane East | 07:38 |
Court Hey Church | 07:41 |
Court Hey Road | 07:41 |
Grangewood | 07:42 |
Chelwood Avenue | 07:44 |
Glendevon Road | 07:46 |
Score Lane | 07:47 |
Queens Drive | 07:49 |
Westway | 07:50 |
Childwall Road | 07:53 |
Canvey Close | 07:54 |
Lance Lane | 07:55 |
Prince Alfred Road | 07:57 |
Glynn Street | 07:58 |
Colville Street | 07:59 |
Picton Crescent | 08:01 |
Salisbury Road | 08:02 |
Wavertree Shopping Centre | 08:05 |
Edge Hill Station (Stop B) | 08:06 |
Widney Close | 08:08 |
Timpron Street | 08:09 |
Webster Road | 08:11 |
Maghull Coaches bus schedule - 619 (Edge Hill)
The Maghull Coaches bus schedule for the 619 route, Edge Hill, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Huyton station to Webster Road station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Maghull Coaches schedule.