62 - Dover Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pencester Road, Dover | 06:31 | 07:01 | 07:31 | 08:01 | 08:31 | 09:01 | 09:31 | 10:01 | 10:31 | 11:01 | 11:31 | 12:01 | 12:31 | 13:01 | 13:31 | 14:01 | 14:31 | 15:01 | 15:31 | 16:01 | 16:31 | 17:01 | 17:31 | 18:01 |
Priory Street, Dover | 06:32 | 07:02 | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 09:02 | 09:32 | 10:02 | 10:32 | 11:02 | 11:32 | 12:02 | 12:32 | 13:02 | 13:32 | 14:02 | 14:32 | 15:02 | 15:32 | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 |
Charlton Centre, Dover | 06:34 | 07:04 | 07:34 | 08:04 | 08:34 | 09:04 | 09:34 | 10:04 | 10:34 | 11:04 | 11:34 | 12:04 | 12:34 | 13:04 | 13:34 | 14:04 | 14:34 | 15:04 | 15:34 | 16:04 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 |
Templar Street, Dover | 06:35 | 07:05 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:35 | 09:05 | 09:35 | 10:05 | 10:35 | 11:05 | 11:35 | 12:05 | 12:35 | 13:05 | 13:35 | 14:05 | 14:35 | 15:05 | 15:35 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 |
Shooter's Hill, Dover | 06:36 | 07:06 | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:36 | 09:06 | 09:36 | 10:06 | 10:36 | 11:06 | 11:36 | 12:06 | 12:36 | 13:06 | 13:36 | 14:06 | 14:36 | 15:06 | 15:36 | 16:06 | 16:36 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 |
Cherry Tree Avenue, Buckland | 06:37 | 07:07 | 07:37 | 08:07 | 08:37 | 09:07 | 09:37 | 10:07 | 10:37 | 11:07 | 11:37 | 12:07 | 12:37 | 13:07 | 13:37 | 14:07 | 14:37 | 15:07 | 15:37 | 16:07 | 16:37 | 17:07 | 17:37 | 18:07 |
Eric Road, Buckland | 06:38 | 07:08 | 07:38 | 08:08 | 08:38 | 09:08 | 09:38 | 10:08 | 10:38 | 11:08 | 11:38 | 12:08 | 12:38 | 13:08 | 13:38 | 14:08 | 14:38 | 15:08 | 15:38 | 16:08 | 16:38 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:08 |
Buckland Bridge, Buckland | 06:39 | 07:09 | 07:39 | 08:09 | 08:39 | 09:09 | 09:39 | 10:09 | 10:39 | 11:09 | 11:39 | 12:09 | 12:39 | 13:09 | 13:39 | 14:09 | 14:39 | 15:09 | 15:39 | 16:09 | 16:39 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 |
Trefor Jones Court, Buckland | 06:40 | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:40 | 09:10 | 09:40 | 10:10 | 10:40 | 11:10 | 11:40 | 12:10 | 12:40 | 13:10 | 13:40 | 14:10 | 14:40 | 15:10 | 15:40 | 16:10 | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 |
Monks Way, Buckland Valley | 06:41 | 07:11 | 07:41 | 08:11 | 08:41 | 09:11 | 09:41 | 10:11 | 10:41 | 11:11 | 11:41 | 12:11 | 12:41 | 13:11 | 13:41 | 14:11 | 14:41 | 15:11 | 15:41 | 16:11 | 16:41 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 |
Friars Way, Buckland Valley | 06:42 | 07:12 | 07:42 | 08:12 | 08:42 | 09:11 | 09:41 | 10:11 | 10:41 | 11:11 | 11:41 | 12:11 | 12:41 | 13:11 | 13:41 | 14:11 | 14:41 | 15:12 | 15:42 | 16:12 | 16:42 | 17:12 | 17:42 | 18:12 |
Parsons Way, Buckland Valley | 06:43 | 07:13 | 07:43 | 08:13 | 08:43 | 09:12 | 09:42 | 10:12 | 10:42 | 11:12 | 11:42 | 12:12 | 12:42 | 13:12 | 13:42 | 14:12 | 14:42 | 15:13 | 15:43 | 16:13 | 16:43 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 |
Catholic Church, Buckland Valley | 06:45 | 07:15 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 | 09:14 | 09:44 | 10:14 | 10:44 | 11:14 | 11:44 | 12:14 | 12:44 | 13:14 | 13:44 | 14:14 | 14:44 | 15:15 | 15:45 | 16:15 | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 |
Dryden Road, Buckland Valley | - | - | - | - | - | 09:14 | 09:44 | 10:14 | 10:44 | 11:14 | 11:44 | 12:14 | 12:44 | 13:14 | 13:44 | 14:14 | 14:44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Milton Close, Buckland Valley | - | - | - | - | - | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:15 | 10:45 | 11:15 | 11:45 | 12:15 | 12:45 | 13:15 | 13:45 | 14:15 | 14:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Wycherley Crescent, Buckland Valley | - | - | - | - | - | 09:16 | 09:46 | 10:16 | 10:46 | 11:16 | 11:46 | 12:16 | 12:46 | 13:16 | 13:46 | 14:16 | 14:46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Milton Close, Buckland Valley | - | - | - | - | - | 09:16 | 09:46 | 10:16 | 10:46 | 11:16 | 11:46 | 12:16 | 12:46 | 13:16 | 13:46 | 14:16 | 14:46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Dryden Road, Buckland Valley | - | - | - | - | - | 09:17 | 09:47 | 10:17 | 10:47 | 11:17 | 11:47 | 12:17 | 12:47 | 13:17 | 13:47 | 14:17 | 14:47 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Florida Close, Buckland Valley | 06:46 | 07:16 | 07:46 | 08:16 | 08:46 | 09:18 | 09:48 | 10:18 | 10:48 | 11:18 | 11:48 | 12:18 | 12:48 | 13:18 | 13:48 | 14:18 | 14:48 | 15:16 | 15:46 | 16:16 | 16:46 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:16 |
Cleveland Close, Buckland Valley | 06:47 | 07:17 | 07:47 | 08:17 | 08:47 | 09:19 | 09:49 | 10:19 | 10:49 | 11:19 | 11:49 | 12:19 | 12:49 | 13:19 | 13:49 | 14:19 | 14:49 | 15:17 | 15:47 | 16:17 | 16:47 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:17 |
Winant Way, Buckland Valley | 06:48 | 07:18 | 07:48 | 08:18 | 08:48 | 09:20 | 09:50 | 10:20 | 10:50 | 11:20 | 11:50 | 12:20 | 12:50 | 13:20 | 13:50 | 14:20 | 14:50 | 15:18 | 15:48 | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:18 |
Buckland Bridge, Buckland | 06:50 | 07:20 | 07:50 | 08:20 | 08:50 | 09:22 | 09:52 | 10:22 | 10:52 | 11:22 | 11:52 | 12:22 | 12:52 | 13:22 | 13:52 | 14:22 | 14:52 | 15:20 | 15:50 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 |
Cherry Tree Avenue, Buckland | 06:52 | 07:22 | 07:52 | 08:22 | 08:52 | 09:23 | 09:53 | 10:23 | 10:53 | 11:23 | 11:53 | 12:23 | 12:53 | 13:23 | 13:53 | 14:23 | 14:53 | 15:22 | 15:52 | 16:22 | 16:52 | 17:22 | 17:52 | 18:22 |
Charlton Primary School, Dover | 06:54 | 07:24 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 08:54 | 09:24 | 09:54 | 10:24 | 10:54 | 11:24 | 11:54 | 12:24 | 12:54 | 13:24 | 13:54 | 14:24 | 14:54 | 15:24 | 15:54 | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:54 | 18:24 |
Dover Girls' Grammar School, Dover | 06:55 | 07:25 | 07:55 | 08:25 | 08:55 | 09:25 | 09:55 | 10:25 | 10:55 | 11:25 | 11:55 | 12:25 | 12:55 | 13:25 | 13:55 | 14:25 | 14:55 | 15:25 | 15:55 | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:55 | 18:25 |
Dofras Place, Dover | 06:56 | 07:26 | 07:56 | 08:26 | 08:56 | 09:26 | 09:56 | 10:26 | 10:56 | 11:26 | 11:56 | 12:26 | 12:56 | 13:26 | 13:56 | 14:26 | 14:56 | 15:26 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 |
Pencester Road, Dover | 06:58 | 07:28 | 07:58 | 08:28 | 08:58 | 09:28 | 09:58 | 10:28 | 10:58 | 11:28 | 11:58 | 12:28 | 12:58 | 13:28 | 13:58 | 14:28 | 14:58 | 15:28 | 15:58 | 16:28 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:28 |
Stagecoach South East bus schedule - 62 (Dover)
The Stagecoach South East bus schedule for the 62 route, Dover, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pencester Road, Dover station to Pencester Road, Dover station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach South East schedule.