621N - Brookvale Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
The Forest High School, Frenchs Forest Rd, Stand C | 15:08 |
Rabbett St at Forest Way | 15:09 |
Northern Beaches Hospital, Warringah Rd | 15:11 |
Romford Rd after Frenchs Forest Rd | 15:13 |
Romford Rd after Bimbadeen Cres | 15:14 |
Paxton St at Poulton Pde | 15:15 |
Paxton St before Iris St | 15:15 |
Iris St opp Patanga Rd | 15:16 |
Iris St at Karabah Pl | 15:16 |
Iris St opp Jones St | 15:17 |
Oxford Falls Grammar School, Oxford Falls Rd | 15:21 |
Holy Trinity Anglican Church, Tristram Rd | 15:25 |
Tristram Rd at Boyer Rd | 15:25 |
Beacon Hill Public School, Tristram Rd | 15:27 |
Willandra Rd at Egan Pl | 15:28 |
McIntosh Rd at Cousins Rd | 15:29 |
McIntosh Rd after Careden Ave | 15:29 |
McIntosh Rd opp Loch Etive Pl | 15:30 |
McIntosh Rd opp Edward St | 15:31 |
Narraweena Public School, McIntosh Rd | 15:32 |
Alfred St before Parr Pde | 15:33 |
Alfred St at Greenwood Ave | 15:33 |
Alfred St opp Rayner Ave | 15:34 |
Alfred St opp Rowena Rd | 15:35 |
Alfred St after Maas St | 15:36 |
Alfred St at Carawa Rd | 15:37 |
Carawa Rd at Davison St | 15:38 |
Carcoola Rd opp Meehan Rd | 15:39 |
Carcoola Rd opp Cromer Public School | 15:40 |
Grover Ave before Carrington Ave | 15:40 |
Carrington Ave opp Washington Ave | 15:41 |
Carrington Ave at Toronto Ave | 15:42 |
Toronto Ave opp Carrington Ave | 15:43 |
Ambleside Reserve, Ambleside St | 15:44 |
Heather St before Kirkstone Rd | 15:45 |
Kirkstone Rd opp Carlisle St | 15:46 |
Kirkstone Rd at Rose Ave | 15:47 |
Rose Ave opp Grasmere Cres | 15:48 |
St Rose's Primary School, Rose Ave | 15:49 |
Veterans Pde at Lantana Ave | 15:49 |
RSL ANZAC Village, Veterans Pde | 15:49 |
Edgecliffe Bvd opp Claudare St | 15:50 |
Edgecliffe Bvd opp Stella St | 15:51 |
Edgecliffe Bvd opp Aubreen St | 15:51 |
Edgecliffe Bvd opp Acacia St | 15:51 |
Edgecliffe Bvd opp Grevillia St | 15:52 |
Hilma St at Telopea St | 15:53 |
Telopea St before Aubreen St | 15:53 |
Collaroy Plateau Public School, Plateau Rd | 15:54 |
Plateau Rd at Hilma St | 15:54 |
Anzac Ave at Parkes Rd | 15:55 |
Collaroy Park, Parkes Rd | 15:56 |
Parkes Rd after Westmoreland Ave | 15:56 |
Pittwater House School, Parkes Rd | 15:57 |
Campbell Ave at Heron Pl | 15:58 |
Fisher Rd at Ilikai Pl | 15:58 |
Fisher Rd at Lismore Ave | 15:59 |
Westminster Ave after Lismore Ave | 16:00 |
Dee Why RSL Club, Pittwater Rd | 16:01 |
Dee Why Shops, Pittwater Rd | 16:02 |
Pittwater Rd after Pacific Pde | 16:03 |
Pittwater Rd after Harbord Rd | 16:04 |
Pittwater Rd opp Manly Leagues Club | 16:05 |
Pittwater Rd opp Brookvale Oval | 16:06 |
Pittwater Rd after Chard Rd | 16:07 |
Keolis Downer Northern Beaches bus schedule - 621N (Brookvale)
The Keolis Downer Northern Beaches bus schedule for the 621N route, Brookvale, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from The Forest High School, Frenchs Forest Rd, Stand C station to Pittwater Rd after Chard Rd station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Keolis Downer Northern Beaches schedule. We update the schedule of 621N, from Frenchs Forest to Brookvale, daily at midnight.