626
626 - Finchley Central Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dame Alice Owen's School | 15:50 | 15:53 | 15:56 | 15:59 |
Potters Bar Railway Station (D) | 15:55 | 15:58 | 16:01 | 16:04 |
Greenacre Close | 16:05 | 16:08 | 16:11 | 16:14 |
Hadley Highstone | 16:06 | 16:09 | 16:12 | 16:15 |
Dury Road | 16:07 | 16:10 | 16:13 | 16:16 |
Hadley Green | 16:08 | 16:11 | 16:14 | 16:17 |
St.Albans Road (C) | 16:08 | 16:11 | 16:14 | 16:17 |
Barnet High Street (D) | 16:09 | 16:12 | 16:15 | 16:18 |
Barnet High Street / Barnet Church (G) | 16:09 | 16:12 | 16:15 | 16:18 |
High Barnet Station Meadway (N) | 16:10 | 16:13 | 16:16 | 16:19 |
King Edward Road (E) | 16:12 | 16:15 | 16:18 | 16:21 |
St Mark's Close | 16:13 | 16:16 | 16:19 | 16:22 |
Clifford Road | 16:14 | 16:17 | 16:20 | 16:23 |
Bulwer Road (G) | 16:15 | 16:18 | 16:21 | 16:24 |
New Barnet Station / Station Road (D) | 16:17 | 16:20 | 16:23 | 16:26 |
New Barnet Sainsbury's (C) | 16:18 | 16:21 | 16:24 | 16:27 |
Victoria Road (BA) | 16:19 | 16:22 | 16:25 | 16:28 |
Crescent Road (BT) | 16:21 | 16:24 | 16:27 | 16:30 |
York Road | 16:23 | 16:26 | 16:29 | 16:32 |
Lyonsdown Avenue (W) | 16:24 | 16:27 | 16:30 | 16:33 |
Hasluck Gardens (H) | 16:25 | 16:28 | 16:31 | 16:34 |
Lyonsdown Road (J) | 16:26 | 16:29 | 16:32 | 16:35 |
Walfield Avenue (K) | 16:27 | 16:30 | 16:33 | 16:36 |
Friern Mount Drive (S) | 16:28 | 16:31 | 16:34 | 16:37 |
Chandos Avenue (L) | 16:29 | 16:32 | 16:35 | 16:38 |
High Road Whetstone / Athenaeum Road (M) | 16:30 | 16:33 | 16:36 | 16:39 |
Whetstone High Road / Friern Barnet Lane (E) | 16:31 | 16:34 | 16:37 | 16:40 |
Swan Lane (H) | 16:32 | 16:35 | 16:38 | 16:41 |
Derwent Crescent (J) | 16:33 | 16:36 | 16:39 | 16:42 |
Finchley Park (K) | 16:34 | 16:37 | 16:40 | 16:43 |
Ravensdale Avenue (A) | 16:35 | 16:38 | 16:41 | 16:44 |
Tally Ho Corner (D) | 16:36 | 16:39 | 16:42 | 16:45 |
North Finchley Bus Station (E) | 16:37 | 16:39 | 16:42 | 16:45 |
Kingsway / North Finchley (T) | - | 16:40 | 16:43 | 16:46 |
Christchurch Avenue (Q) | - | 16:41 | 16:44 | 16:47 |
Granville Road (LL) | - | 16:42 | 16:45 | 16:48 |
Victoria Park (MM) | - | 16:44 | 16:47 | 16:50 |
Long Lane (B) | - | 16:45 | 16:48 | 16:51 |
Finchley Central Station (D) | - | 16:47 | 16:50 | 16:53 |
London Buses Bus schedule - 626 (Finchley Central)
The London Buses Bus schedule for the 626 route, Finchley Central, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Dame Alice Owen's School station to Finchley Central Station (D) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date London Buses schedule. We update the schedule of 626, from Potters Bar to Finchley, daily at midnight.