63 - Trowbridge Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Memorial, Steeple Ashton | 09:03 | - | - | - | - | - |
St Mary'S, Steeple Ashton | 09:03 | - | - | - | - | - |
Newleaze, Steeple Ashton | 09:04 | - | - | - | - | - |
April Cottages, Ashton Common | 09:04 | - | - | - | - | - |
Common Hill, Ashton Common | 09:05 | - | - | - | - | - |
Newhurst Park, Paxcroft Mead | 09:08 | - | - | - | - | - |
Wyke Farm House, Trowbridge | 09:12 | - | - | - | - | - |
Town Hall, Trowbridge | 09:19 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 14:25 | 16:26 |
Fore Street, Trowbridge | - | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 14:15 | 16:16 |
Charlotte Street, Trowbridge | - | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 14:16 | 16:17 |
Kensington Close, Trowbridge | - | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 14:17 | 16:18 |
Canal Road, Trowbridge | - | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 14:17 | 16:18 |
Cemetery, Trowbridge | - | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 14:18 | 16:19 |
Wyke Road, Trowbridge | - | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 14:18 | 16:19 |
Victoria Gardens, Trowbridge | 09:13 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 14:19 | 16:20 |
St Thomas Road, Trowbridge | 09:14 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 14:20 | 16:21 |
Fulford Road, Trowbridge | 09:15 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 14:21 | 16:22 |
Union Street, Trowbridge | 09:17 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 14:23 | 16:24 |
Faresaver bus schedule - 63 (Trowbridge)
The Faresaver bus schedule for the 63 route, Trowbridge, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Memorial, Steeple Ashton station to Union Street, Trowbridge station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Faresaver schedule.