632N - Warringah Mall Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Pittwater High School, Mona St, Stand C | 14:37 | 15:30 |
Pittwater Rd opp Bayview Golf Course | 14:39 | 15:32 |
Pittwater Rd opp Park St | 14:40 | 15:33 |
Mona Vale Public School, Waratah St | 14:40 | 15:33 |
Mona Vale Public School, Waratah St | 14:41 | 15:34 |
Mona Vale Public School, Waratah St | 14:41 | 15:34 |
Waratah St before Vesper St | 14:42 | 15:35 |
Waratah St before Maxwell St | 14:43 | 15:36 |
Mona Vale Rd opp Pittwater Memorial Bowling Club | 14:44 | 15:37 |
Foley St opp Pittwater Memorial Bowling Club | 14:45 | 15:38 |
Warriewood Rd after Vineyard St | 14:46 | 15:39 |
Warriewood Rd after Moriac St | 14:47 | 15:40 |
Warriewood Rd after Manooka Pl | 14:48 | 15:41 |
Warriewood Rd before Alameda Way | 14:48 | 15:41 |
Warriewood Rd at Macedon Pl | 14:50 | 15:43 |
Macpherson St after Boondah Rd | 14:51 | 15:44 |
Macpherson St before Fantail Ave | 14:52 | 15:45 |
Macpherson St before Garden St | 14:53 | 15:46 |
Macpherson St before Casuarina Dr | 14:54 | 15:47 |
Mater Maria College | 14:55 | 15:48 |
Macpherson St opp Lomandra Way | 14:57 | 15:50 |
Garden St after Macpherson St | 14:57 | 15:50 |
Garden St at Shearwater Dr | 14:58 | 15:51 |
Garden St opp Opal Seaside Aged Care | 14:59 | 15:52 |
Garden St opp Irrawong Rd | 14:59 | 15:52 |
Katoa Reserve, Garden St | 15:01 | 15:54 |
Warriewood Square, Jacksons Rd | 15:03 | 15:56 |
Nelson Heather Senior Citizens Centre, Jacksons Rd | 15:04 | 15:57 |
Pittwater Rd opp Namona St | 15:05 | 15:58 |
Lakeside Park, Pittwater Rd | 15:06 | 15:59 |
Pittwater Rd opp Gondola Rd | 15:08 | 16:01 |
Narrabeen Shops, Pittwater Rd | 15:10 | 16:03 |
Pittwater Rd before Robertson St | 15:11 | 16:04 |
Pittwater Rd after Goodwin St | 15:12 | 16:05 |
Pittwater Rd at Clarke St | 15:13 | 16:06 |
Pittwater Rd at Ramsay St | 15:14 | 16:07 |
Collaroy B-Line, Pittwater Rd | 15:15 | 16:08 |
Pittwater Rd at Brissenden Ave | 15:15 | 16:08 |
Pittwater Rd at Ocean Gr | 15:16 | 16:09 |
Pittwater Rd at Anzac Ave | 15:17 | 16:10 |
Long Reef Beach, Pittwater Rd | 15:18 | 16:11 |
Pittwater Rd opp Hadleigh Ave | 15:19 | 16:12 |
Pittwater Rd opp South Creek Rd | 15:20 | 16:13 |
Pittwater Rd opp Lismore Ave | 15:21 | 16:14 |
Dee Why RSL Club, Pittwater Rd | 15:22 | 16:15 |
Dee Why Shops, Pittwater Rd | 15:23 | 16:16 |
Pittwater Rd after Pacific Pde | 15:24 | 16:17 |
Pittwater Rd after Harbord Rd | 15:25 | 16:18 |
Pittwater Rd opp Manly Leagues Club | 15:26 | 16:19 |
Pittwater Rd opp Brookvale Oval | 15:27 | 16:20 |
Pittwater Rd after Chard Rd | 15:28 | 16:21 |
Warringah Mall, Pittwater Rd, Stand B | 15:30 | 16:23 |
Keolis Downer Northern Beaches bus schedule - 632N (Warringah Mall)
The Keolis Downer Northern Beaches bus schedule for the 632N route, Warringah Mall, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pittwater High School, Mona St, Stand C station to Warringah Mall, Pittwater Rd, Stand B station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Keolis Downer Northern Beaches schedule. We update the schedule of 632N, from Mona Vale to Brookvale, daily at midnight.