636
636 - Clayton Schedule
Departure from Hall Ings (Stop H11)
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
06:06 | 07:15 | 09:24 |
06:36 | 08:15 | 10:24 |
07:06 | 08:36 | 11:24 |
07:36 | 09:04 | 12:28 |
08:06 | 09:34 | 13:28 |
08:36 | 10:04 | 14:28 |
09:06 | 10:34 | 15:28 |
09:36 | 11:04 | 16:28 |
10:06 | 11:34 | 17:28 |
10:36 | 12:04 | 18:24 |
11:06 | 12:34 | 19:24 |
11:36 | 13:04 | 20:24 |
12:06 | 13:34 | 21:24 |
12:35 | 14:04 | - |
13:05 | 14:34 | - |
13:35 | 15:04 | - |
14:05 | 15:34 | - |
14:35 | 16:04 | - |
15:05 | 16:34 | - |
15:35 | 17:04 | - |
16:05 | 17:24 | - |
16:35 | 18:04 | - |
17:05 | 18:34 | - |
17:35 | 19:28 | - |
18:09 | 20:28 | - |
18:24 | 21:28 | - |
19:28 | - | - |
20:28 | - | - |
21:28 | - | - |
First Bradford Bus schedule - 636 (Clayton)
The First Bradford Bus schedule for the 636 route, Clayton, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hall Ings (Stop H11) station to Clayton the Avenue station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date First Bradford schedule. We update the schedule of 636, from Bradford to Clayton, daily at midnight.