644
644 - Bradford City Centre Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lastingham Green Bedale Drive | 08:43 |
Bellerby Brow | 08:45 |
Beldon Lane Poplar Grove | 08:50 |
Kenley Parade Beldon Park Avenue | 08:50 |
Kenley Parade Fairway | 08:51 |
Kenley Avenue Kenley Mount | 08:51 |
Moore Avenue Kenmore Rd | 08:52 |
Moore Ave Enfield Parade | 08:53 |
St Enoch's Road Top | 08:54 |
Brownroyd Hill Road St Enochs Rd | 08:55 |
Brownroyd Hill Rd Briarwood Crescent | 08:55 |
Brownroyd Hill Road Carr Bottom Ave | 08:57 |
Carr Bottom Rd Hawes Grove | 08:58 |
Carr Green Lane Buttermere Dr | 08:58 |
Hutton Rd Carr Bottom Road | 08:59 |
Hutton Rd Hawes Road | 09:00 |
Marshfield School | 09:00 |
Dorset Street Dorset Close | 09:01 |
Dorset Street Gurney Close | 09:02 |
Ransdale Rd Back Greaves Street | 09:03 |
Lindley Rd Ransdale Road | 09:03 |
Lindley Rd Stirton Street | 09:04 |
Park Lane Mayfair | 09:04 |
Park Lane Herbert St | 09:05 |
St Lukes Hospital | 09:06 |
Park Lane Little Horton Ln | 09:07 |
Trinity Road | 09:08 |
Sawrey Place | 09:09 |
G2 Little Horton Lane (Stop G2) | 09:10 |
Hall Ings (Stop H4) | 09:12 |
Sunbridge Road (Stop S5) | 09:14 |
Westgate G | 09:15 |
Rawson Square H | 09:16 |
TLC Travel Ltd Bus schedule - 644 (Bradford City Centre)
The TLC Travel Ltd Bus schedule for the 644 route, Bradford City Centre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lastingham Green Bedale Drive station to Rawson Square H station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TLC Travel Ltd schedule.