646 - Holsworthy Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Church, Ashwater | 10:35 | 13:00 |
Shelter, Ashwater | 10:35 | 13:00 |
Yeo Farm, Henford | 10:38 | 13:03 |
School, Clawton | 10:43 | 13:10 |
The War Memorial, Clawton | 10:44 | 13:10 |
Whimble Hill, Whimble | 10:50 | 13:18 |
Coles Mill Bridge, Holsworthy | 10:51 | 13:19 |
Coles Mill Close, Holsworthy | 10:51 | 13:19 |
Old Cattle Market Entrance, Holsworthy | 10:52 | - |
Waitrose, Holsworthy | 10:53 | - |
Hats Theatre Opp, Holsworthy | 10:54 | - |
Bodmin Street Church, Holsworthy | 10:55 | - |
Library, Holsworthy | 10:56 | 13:21 |
Stagecoach South West bus schedule - 646 (Holsworthy)
The Stagecoach South West bus schedule for the 646 route, Holsworthy, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Church, Ashwater station to Library, Holsworthy station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach South West schedule.