649
649 line Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
The Campion School | 15:25 | 15:52 |
Copthorne Gardens (S) | 15:28 | 15:55 |
Parkstone Avenue (S) | 15:30 | 15:57 |
Nelmes Road (W) | 15:33 | 16:00 |
Butts Green Road (W) | 15:33 | 16:00 |
Wykeham Avenue (EC) | 15:34 | 16:01 |
Walden Way (EP) | 15:35 | 16:02 |
Kinfauns Avenue (AE) | 15:37 | 16:04 |
The Drill Roundabout (AV) | 15:38 | 16:05 |
Gidea Park Station (PB) | 15:40 | 16:07 |
The Drill Roundabout (AP) | 15:42 | 16:09 |
Witham Road (AQ) | 15:43 | 16:10 |
Fairholme Avenue (AR) | 15:44 | 16:11 |
Manor Road (W) | 15:45 | 16:12 |
Albert Road (VE) | 15:46 | 16:13 |
Romford (V) | 15:48 | 16:15 |
Western Road (PP) | 15:49 | 16:16 |
Romford Market (L) | 15:51 | 16:18 |
The Avenue (F) | 15:52 | 16:19 |
Park Drive (Na) | 15:53 | 16:20 |
Cedar Road Eastern Avenue (Nb) | 15:55 | 16:22 |
London Buses Bus schedule - 649 (Romford, Parkside Avenue)
The London Buses Bus schedule for the 649 route, Romford, Parkside Avenue, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from The Campion School station to Cedar Road Eastern Avenue (Nb) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date London Buses schedule.