650 - Reading Town Centre Schedule
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mereoak Lane - Park & Ride, Three Mile Cross | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:00 |
Hartley Court Turn, Three Mile Cross | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 | 20:01 |
Imperial Way, Worton Grange | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 | 20:04 |
Costco, Greenpark | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 | 20:05 |
Lime Square, Greenpark | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 | 20:07 |
500 Longwater Avenue, Greenpark | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 | 20:08 |
400 Longwater Avenue, Greenpark | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 | 20:09 |
300 Longwater Avenue, Greenpark | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 | 20:10 |
100 Longwater Avenue, Greenpark | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 | 20:11 |
Kennet Island Turn, Kennet Island | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:15 | 12:16 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:17 | 20:14 |
Bridge Street, Reading Town Centre | 08:21 | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:22 | 12:23 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:24 | 20:20 |
St Marys Butts, Reading Town Centre | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:23 | 12:25 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 | 19:25 | 20:21 |
Station Road, Reading Town Centre | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20:24 |
Reading Buses bus schedule - 650 (Reading Town Centre)
The Reading Buses bus schedule for the 650 route, Reading Town Centre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mereoak Lane - Park & Ride, Three Mile Cross station to Station Road, Reading Town Centre station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Reading Buses schedule. We update the schedule of 650, from Wokingham to Reading, daily at midnight.