651 - Perth Stadium Bus Stn Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Armadale Stn | Albany Hwy Kelmscott Stargate Shopping Ctr | Albany Hwy After Manning Av | Albany Hwy After Dorothy St | Maddington Stn | Albany Hwy After Royal St | Beckenham Stn | Cannington Stn | Perth Stadium Bus Stn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:12 | 15:22 | 15:26 | 15:29 | 15:34 | 15:39 | 15:45 | 15:49 | 16:10 |
15:22 | 15:32 | 15:36 | 15:39 | 15:44 | 15:49 | 15:55 | 15:59 | 16:20 |
15:27 | 15:31 | 15:34 | 15:39 | 15:44 | 15:50 | 15:54 | 16:15 | - |
15:32 | 15:42 | 15:46 | 15:49 | 15:54 | 15:59 | 16:05 | 16:09 | 16:30 |
15:37 | 15:41 | 15:44 | 15:49 | 15:54 | 16:00 | 16:04 | 16:25 | - |
15:42 | 15:52 | 15:56 | 15:59 | 16:04 | 16:09 | 16:15 | 16:19 | 16:40 |
15:47 | 15:51 | 15:54 | 15:59 | 16:04 | 16:10 | 16:14 | 16:35 | - |
15:52 | 16:02 | 16:06 | 16:09 | 16:14 | 16:19 | 16:25 | 16:29 | 16:50 |
15:57 | 16:01 | 16:04 | 16:09 | 16:14 | 16:20 | 16:24 | 16:45 | - |
16:02 | 16:12 | 16:16 | 16:19 | 16:24 | 16:29 | 16:35 | 16:39 | 17:00 |
16:07 | 16:11 | 16:14 | 16:19 | 16:24 | 16:30 | 16:34 | 16:55 | - |
16:12 | 16:22 | 16:26 | 16:29 | 16:34 | 16:39 | 16:45 | 16:49 | 17:10 |
16:17 | 16:21 | 16:24 | 16:29 | 16:34 | 16:40 | 16:44 | 17:05 | - |
16:22 | 16:32 | 16:36 | 16:39 | 16:44 | 16:49 | 16:55 | 16:59 | 17:20 |
16:27 | 16:31 | 16:34 | 16:39 | 16:44 | 16:50 | 16:54 | 17:15 | - |
16:32 | 16:42 | 16:46 | 16:49 | 16:54 | 16:59 | 17:05 | 17:09 | 17:30 |
16:37 | 16:41 | 16:44 | 16:49 | 16:54 | 17:00 | 17:04 | 17:25 | - |
16:42 | 16:52 | 16:56 | 16:59 | 17:04 | 17:09 | 17:15 | 17:19 | 17:40 |
16:47 | 16:51 | 16:54 | 16:59 | 17:04 | 17:10 | 17:14 | 17:35 | - |
16:52 | 17:02 | 17:06 | 17:09 | 17:14 | 17:19 | 17:25 | 17:29 | 17:50 |
16:57 | 17:01 | 17:04 | 17:09 | 17:14 | 17:20 | 17:24 | 17:45 | - |
17:02 | 17:12 | 17:16 | 17:19 | 17:24 | 17:29 | 17:35 | 17:39 | 18:00 |
17:07 | 17:11 | 17:14 | 17:19 | 17:24 | 17:30 | 17:34 | 17:55 | - |
17:12 | 17:22 | 17:26 | 17:29 | 17:34 | 17:39 | 17:45 | 17:49 | 18:10 |
17:17 | 17:21 | 17:24 | 17:29 | 17:34 | 17:40 | 17:44 | 18:05 | - |
Sunday Schedule
Armadale Stn | Albany Hwy Kelmscott Stargate Shopping Ctr | Albany Hwy After Manning Av | Albany Hwy After Dorothy St | Maddington Stn | Albany Hwy After Royal St | Beckenham Stn | Cannington Stn | Perth Stadium Bus Stn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:42 | 11:52 | 11:56 | 11:59 | 12:04 | 12:09 | 12:15 | 12:19 | 12:40 |
11:52 | 12:02 | 12:06 | 12:09 | 12:14 | 12:19 | 12:25 | 12:29 | 12:50 |
11:57 | 12:01 | 12:04 | 12:09 | 12:14 | 12:20 | 12:24 | 12:45 | - |
12:02 | 12:12 | 12:16 | 12:19 | 12:24 | 12:29 | 12:35 | 12:39 | 13:00 |
12:07 | 12:11 | 12:14 | 12:19 | 12:24 | 12:30 | 12:34 | 12:55 | - |
12:12 | 12:22 | 12:26 | 12:29 | 12:34 | 12:39 | 12:45 | 12:49 | 13:10 |
12:17 | 12:21 | 12:24 | 12:29 | 12:34 | 12:40 | 12:44 | 13:05 | - |
12:22 | 12:32 | 12:36 | 12:39 | 12:44 | 12:49 | 12:55 | 12:59 | 13:20 |
12:27 | 12:31 | 12:34 | 12:39 | 12:44 | 12:50 | 12:54 | 13:15 | - |
12:32 | 12:42 | 12:46 | 12:49 | 12:54 | 12:59 | 13:05 | 13:09 | 13:30 |
12:37 | 12:41 | 12:44 | 12:49 | 12:54 | 13:00 | 13:04 | 13:25 | - |
12:42 | 12:52 | 12:56 | 12:59 | 13:04 | 13:09 | 13:15 | 13:19 | 13:40 |
12:47 | 12:51 | 12:54 | 12:59 | 13:04 | 13:10 | 13:14 | 13:35 | - |
12:52 | 13:02 | 13:06 | 13:09 | 13:14 | 13:19 | 13:25 | 13:29 | 13:50 |
12:57 | 13:01 | 13:04 | 13:09 | 13:14 | 13:20 | 13:24 | 13:45 | - |
13:02 | 13:12 | 13:16 | 13:19 | 13:24 | 13:29 | 13:35 | 13:39 | 14:00 |
13:07 | 13:11 | 13:14 | 13:19 | 13:24 | 13:30 | 13:34 | 13:55 | - |
13:12 | 13:22 | 13:26 | 13:29 | 13:34 | 13:39 | 13:45 | 13:49 | 14:10 |
13:17 | 13:21 | 13:24 | 13:29 | 13:34 | 13:40 | 13:44 | 14:05 | - |
13:22 | 13:32 | 13:36 | 13:39 | 13:44 | 13:49 | 13:55 | 13:59 | 14:20 |
13:27 | 13:31 | 13:34 | 13:39 | 13:44 | 13:50 | 13:54 | 14:15 | - |
13:32 | 13:42 | 13:46 | 13:49 | 13:54 | 13:59 | 14:05 | 14:09 | 14:30 |
13:37 | 13:41 | 13:44 | 13:49 | 13:54 | 14:00 | 14:04 | 14:25 | - |
13:42 | 13:52 | 13:56 | 13:59 | 14:04 | 14:09 | 14:15 | 14:19 | 14:40 |
13:47 | 13:51 | 13:54 | 13:59 | 14:04 | 14:10 | 14:14 | 14:35 | - |
Transperth bus schedule - 651 (Perth Stadium Bus Stn)
The Transperth bus schedule for the 651 route, Perth Stadium Bus Stn, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Armadale Stn station to Perth Stadium Bus Stn station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transperth schedule. We update the schedule of 651, from Armadale to Burswood, daily at midnight.