659W - North Sydney Girls HS Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
North Sydney Station, Blue St, Stand B | 08:35 |
Victoria Cross, Miller St | 08:36 |
Pacific Hwy at Berry St | 08:36 |
Pacific Hwy before Bay Rd | 08:37 |
Pacific Hwy opp West St | 08:38 |
Pacific Hwy opp North Sydney Girls High School | 08:39 |
Busways North West bus schedule - 659W (North Sydney Girls HS)
The Busways North West bus schedule for the 659W route, North Sydney Girls HS, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from North Sydney Station, Blue St, Stand B station to Pacific Hwy opp North Sydney Girls High School station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busways North West schedule. We update the schedule of 659W, from North Sydney to Wollstonecraft, daily at midnight.