66
66 line Schedule
Departure from Piazza Shopping Centre, Paisley
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
07:40 | 06:24 |
08:15 | 06:57 |
08:53 | 07:20 |
09:52 | 07:50 |
10:20 | 08:20 |
10:50 | 08:50 |
11:20 | 09:20 |
11:50 | 09:50 |
12:20 | 10:20 |
12:50 | 10:50 |
13:20 | 11:20 |
13:50 | 11:50 |
14:20 | 12:20 |
14:50 | 12:50 |
15:20 | 13:20 |
15:50 | 13:50 |
16:20 | 14:20 |
16:50 | 14:50 |
17:20 | 15:20 |
17:50 | 15:50 |
- | 16:20 |
- | 16:50 |
- | 17:20 |
- | 17:50 |
McGill's Bus Service Bus schedule - 66 (Dykebar)
The McGill's Bus Service Bus schedule for the 66 route, Dykebar, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Piazza Shopping Centre, Paisley station to Dykebar Hospital, Dykebar station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date McGill's Bus Service schedule.