66 - Allington Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Endless Street, Salisbury | 15:15 | 18:40 |
Milford House, Salisbury | 15:16 | 18:41 |
Rampart Road, Salisbury | 15:17 | 18:42 |
Shady Bower, Salisbury | 15:17 | 18:42 |
St Martins School, Salisbury | 15:18 | 18:43 |
Shady Bower Close, Salisbury | 15:18 | 18:43 |
Milford Mill Road, Salisbury | 15:18 | 18:43 |
Manor Farm Road, Laverstock | 15:19 | 18:44 |
Mayfair Road, Laverstock | 15:20 | 18:45 |
William Close, Laverstock | 15:21 | 18:46 |
The Green, Laverstock | 15:22 | 18:46 |
St Andrew's School, Laverstock | 15:23 | 18:47 |
The Three Schools, Laverstock | 15:24 | - |
The Three Schools, Laverstock | 15:24 | 18:47 |
Bishops Mead, Laverstock | 15:25 | 18:48 |
Springfield, Laverstock | 15:26 | 18:49 |
Ford Crossroads, Bishopdown | 15:27 | 18:50 |
Broken Cross, Ford | 15:28 | 18:51 |
Black Horse, Winterbourne Earls | 15:29 | 18:52 |
Summerlug, Winterbourne Earls | 15:30 | 18:53 |
St Michael All Angles Church, Winterbourne Dauntsey | 15:30 | 18:53 |
Post Office, Winterbourne Dauntsey | 15:31 | 18:54 |
Marsh Motors, Winterbourne Gunner | 15:32 | 18:55 |
Policemans Corner, Winterbourne Gunner | 15:32 | 18:55 |
Kirkee, Winterbourne Gunner | 15:33 | 18:56 |
The Green, Gomeldon | 15:34 | 18:57 |
The Arch, Gomeldon | 15:34 | 18:57 |
The Green, Gomeldon | 15:35 | 18:58 |
Chapmans Corner, Porton | 15:38 | 19:01 |
The Limes, Porton | 15:38 | 19:01 |
C Of E Primary School, Porton | 15:39 | 19:02 |
Horefield, Porton | 15:40 | 19:03 |
Idmiston Bridge, Idmiston | 15:41 | 19:04 |
The Turn, Idmiston | 15:42 | 19:05 |
Earl Of Normanton, Boscombe | 15:43 | 19:06 |
St Andrew's Church, Boscombe | 15:43 | 19:06 |
Bourne View, Boscombe | 15:44 | 19:07 |
St John the Baptist Church, Allington | 15:45 | 19:08 |
West Side, Allington | 15:46 | 19:09 |
Salisbury Reds bus schedule - 66 (Allington)
The Salisbury Reds bus schedule for the 66 route, Allington, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Endless Street, Salisbury station to West Side, Allington station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Salisbury Reds schedule.