660 - Castle Hill Station Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Parramatta Station, Stand B2 | 22:20 |
Park Pde after Pitt St | 22:21 |
Alexandra Ave opp Westmead Station | 22:23 |
Westmead Hospital, North West Twy | 22:25 |
Westmead Private Hospital, Mons Rd | 22:26 |
Briens, North West Twy | 22:27 |
Constitution Hill, North West Twy | 22:29 |
Fitzwilliam, North West Twy | 22:30 |
Johnstons, North West Twy | 22:32 |
Powers, North West Twy | 22:33 |
Caroline Chisholm Dr after Hilary St | 22:34 |
Caroline Chisholm Dr after Kindelan Rd | 22:34 |
Langdon Rd opp Winston Hills Mall | 22:35 |
Langdon Rd before Baulkham Hills Rd | 22:35 |
Model Farms High School, Gooden Dr | 22:35 |
Gooden Dr opp Lambert Cres | 22:36 |
Gooden Dr opp Kanili Ave | 22:36 |
Gooden Dr after Larken Ave | 22:36 |
Gooden Dr opp Tamboura Ave | 22:37 |
Gooden Dr at Malvern Ave | 22:37 |
Gooden Dr after Koorabel Pl | 22:37 |
Baulkham Hills Rd after Mulheron Ave | 22:38 |
Seven Hills Rd after Baulkham Hills Rd | 22:38 |
156 Seven Hills Rd | 22:39 |
Seven Hills Rd opp Hilda Rd | 22:39 |
Seven Hills Rd at Marina Rd | 22:40 |
Seven Hills Rd after Astoria Park Rd | 22:40 |
Merindah Rd at Peel Rd | 22:41 |
Merindah Rd before Warumbui Ave | 22:41 |
Merindah Rd opp Glanmire Rd | 22:41 |
Merindah Rd opp Jamberoo Ave | 22:42 |
Merindah Rd at Boonal St | 22:43 |
Merindah Rd opp Mura Lane | 22:43 |
Merindah Rd at Kanangra Ave | 22:43 |
Kanangra Ave before Chapel Lane | 22:44 |
Chapel Lane opp Norwest Anglican Church | 22:45 |
Mackillop Dr at Kearney Ct | 22:46 |
Mackillop Dr at Penola Ct | 22:46 |
Mackillop Dr at Leone Ave | 22:46 |
Mackillop Dr before Barina Downs Rd | 22:47 |
Barina Downs Rd opp 64 | 22:48 |
Barina Downs Rd opp Jacqui Cct | 22:49 |
Reston Grange at Norwest Bvd | 22:50 |
Norwest Bvd opp Norwest Station | 22:51 |
Norwest Bvd at Columbia Ct | 22:52 |
Windsor Rd after Norwest Bvd | 22:53 |
Showground Rd before Green Rd | 22:54 |
Showground Rd after Green Rd | 22:54 |
Showground Rd before Kings Rd | 22:54 |
Showground Rd at Gilbert Rd | 22:56 |
Showground Rd before Britannia Rd | 22:58 |
Showground Rd after Rowallan Ave | 22:59 |
Castle Hill Station, Old Northern Rd, Stand C | 23:02 |
CDC NSW R4 bus schedule - 660 (Castle Hill Station)
The CDC NSW R4 bus schedule for the 660 route, Castle Hill Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Parramatta Station, Stand B2 station to Castle Hill Station, Old Northern Rd, Stand C station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CDC NSW R4 schedule. We update the schedule of 660, from Parramatta to Castle Hill (NSW), daily at midnight.