662
662 - Surbiton Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Sandal Road / Holy Cross School (S) | 15:32 |
New Malden / the Fountain (J) | 15:36 |
St James Church / Kingston By-Pass (MA) | 15:37 |
Malden Way / Malden Road (MP) | 15:38 |
South Lane (MQ) | 15:39 |
Manor Drive North (MR) | 15:42 |
Southwood Drive / Elmbridge Avenue (S) | 15:43 |
Oakdene Drive / Highfield Road | 15:44 |
Warren Drive South | 15:45 |
Tolworth Tower / Tolworth Station (C) | 15:47 |
Tolworth Broadway (G) | 15:49 |
Princes Avenue (L) | 15:50 |
King Charles Road (LN) | 15:51 |
Broomfield Road (LP) | 15:52 |
Hollyfield Road (SH) | 15:53 |
Brown's Road (SJ) | 15:54 |
Surbiton Health Centre (SK) | 15:55 |
South Terrace (SL) | 15:57 |
St Mark's Church (NM) | 15:58 |
Surbiton Station (NN) | 15:59 |
Claremont Rd Surbiton Station (Nc) | 16:00 |
London Buses Bus schedule - 662 (Surbiton)
The London Buses Bus schedule for the 662 route, Surbiton, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sandal Road / Holy Cross School (S) station to Claremont Rd Surbiton Station (Nc) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date London Buses schedule.