663 - Purley, Harris Academy Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Thornton Heath Station (C) | 07:39 |
Brook Road (A) | 07:40 |
Bensham Lane (X) | 07:41 |
Whitehorse Manor Brigstock Site (N) | 07:42 |
Brigstock Road / London Road (M) | 07:44 |
Thornton Heath Pond / Fairlands Avenue (K) | 07:46 |
Croydon Crematorium (R) | 07:47 |
Peall Road (S) | 07:48 |
Lombard Roundabout (T) | 07:49 |
Drake Road (U) | 07:50 |
Newman Road (A) | 07:51 |
Purley Way / Beddington Farm Road (B) | 07:53 |
Commerce Way (E) | 07:55 |
Purley Way / Waddon Road (SV) | 07:57 |
Alton Road (SU) | 07:58 |
Waddon Station (SD) | 07:59 |
Stafford Road (EC) | 08:00 |
Crowley Crescent (E) | 08:02 |
Bramley Hill (E) | 08:04 |
Heath Close | 08:06 |
St Giles School St Ann's Way | 08:07 |
Regina Coeli School (S) | 08:09 |
London Buses bus schedule - 663 (Purley, Harris Academy)
The London Buses bus schedule for the 663 route, Purley, Harris Academy, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Thornton Heath Station (C) station to Regina Coeli School (S) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date London Buses schedule.