6637 - Wyee Primary Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
St John Vianney Primary School, Yambo St | 15:03 |
Morisset High School, Bridge St | 15:08 |
Morisset Public School, Terrigal St | 15:15 |
Dora St opp Doyalson St | 15:17 |
Wyee Rd after Dora St | 15:19 |
Bethshan Retirement Village, Wyee Rd | 15:32 |
Wyee Public School, Badjewoi St | 15:35 |
Wyee Rd opp Wyee Station | 15:39 |
Wyee Rd at Murrawal Rd | 15:44 |
Wyee Station, Wyee Rd | 15:45 |
Hunter Valley Buses bus schedule - 6637 (Wyee Primary)
The Hunter Valley Buses bus schedule for the 6637 route, Wyee Primary, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St John Vianney Primary School, Yambo St station to Wyee Station, Wyee Rd station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Hunter Valley Buses schedule. We update the schedule of 6637, from Morisset to Wyee, daily at midnight.