668E - Olsh College Ken'ston Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Anzac Pde Terminus | 07:20 | - |
Anzac Pde after Goorawahl Ave | 07:21 | - |
Anzac Pde before Canara Ave | 07:22 | - |
Anzac Pde opp Budd Ave | 07:23 | - |
Anzac Pde opp Jennifer St | 07:23 | - |
Anzac Pde opp Pine Ave | 07:24 | 07:40 |
Mirrabooka Cres after Little Bay Rd | 07:24 | 07:40 |
Mirrabooka Cres opp Woonah St | 07:25 | 07:41 |
Mirrabooka Cres before Alkoo Ave | 07:25 | 07:41 |
Mirrabooka Cres opp Bega Ave | 07:25 | 07:41 |
Woomera Rd opp Bega Ave | 07:26 | 07:42 |
Woomera Rd opp Woonah St | 07:26 | 07:42 |
Little Bay Rd at Nurla Ave | 07:27 | 07:43 |
Hastings Ave after Little Bay Rd | 07:27 | 07:44 |
Chifley Sports Reserve, Hastings Ave | 07:28 | 07:45 |
Hastings Ave at Macquarie St | 07:28 | 07:45 |
Macquarie St at Forrest St | 07:29 | 07:46 |
Dampier St at Eyre St | 07:29 | 07:47 |
Dampier St before Wassell St | 07:30 | 07:47 |
Wassell St before Burke St | 07:31 | 07:48 |
Wassell St opp Caley St | 07:31 | 07:49 |
Franklin St opp Larose Ave | 07:32 | 07:50 |
Franklin St opp Clarence St | 07:33 | 07:51 |
Bunnerong Rd after Perry St | 07:34 | 07:52 |
Bunnerong Rd opp Daunt Ave | 07:34 | 07:52 |
Bunnerong Rd before Beauchamp Rd | 07:35 | 07:53 |
Bunnerong Rd at Devitt Pl | 07:36 | 07:54 |
Southpoint Shops, Bunnerong Rd | 07:37 | 07:55 |
Bunnerong Rd opp Heffron Park | 07:37 | 07:55 |
Bunnerong Rd at Smith St | 07:38 | 07:56 |
Westfield Eastgardens, Bunnerong Rd, Stand A | 07:39 | 07:57 |
Bunnerong Rd before Heffron Rd | 07:40 | 07:58 |
Harris Reserve, Bunnerong Rd | 07:41 | 07:59 |
Bunnerong Rd at Wark Ave | 07:41 | 07:59 |
Bunnerong Rd at Keysor Rd | 07:42 | 08:00 |
Monash Gardens, Bunnerong Rd | 07:43 | 08:01 |
Bunerong Rd at Prince Edward Cir | 07:44 | 08:02 |
Daceyville Public School, Bunnerong Rd | 07:45 | 08:03 |
Bunnerong Rd at Sergeant Larkin Cres | 07:46 | 08:04 |
Anzac Pde after Strachan St | 07:48 | 08:06 |
NIDA, Anzac Pde | 07:50 | 08:08 |
Anzac Pde before Addison St | 07:52 | 08:10 |
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart College, Kensington Rd, Stand B | 07:54 | 08:12 |
Transdev John Holland Buses bus schedule - 668E (Olsh College Ken'ston)
The Transdev John Holland Buses bus schedule for the 668E route, Olsh College Ken'ston, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Anzac Pde Terminus station to Our Lady of the Sacred Heart College, Kensington Rd, Stand B station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transdev John Holland Buses schedule. We update the schedule of 668E, from Little Bay to Kensington (NSW), daily at midnight.