669
669 - Cleeve Park School Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Thamesmead Town Centre (A) | 07:10 |
Linton Mead Primary School (D) | 07:10 |
Hoveton Road | 07:11 |
Nickelby Close (NE) | 07:12 |
Eastgate Close (NG) | 07:13 |
Lister Walk (NH) | 07:14 |
Poplar Place (SE) | 07:15 |
Thamesmead / Carlyle Road (SJ) | 07:17 |
Southmere Lake (S) | 07:19 |
Harrow Manorway / Yarnton Way (B) | 07:20 |
Overton Road (BA) | 07:21 |
Harrow Manorway / Abbey Wood Station (D) | 07:22 |
Abbey Wood Road (E) | 07:23 |
Lesnes Abbey (E) | 07:24 |
Elstree Gardens | 07:25 |
Tunstock Way (E) | 07:26 |
Kingswood Avenue | 07:26 |
St Augustine's Road (A) | 07:27 |
Gilbert Road (B) | 07:27 |
Lower Road / Belvedere Station (C) | 07:28 |
Halt Robin Lane (D) | 07:29 |
Poplar Mount (E) | 07:30 |
Mayfield Road (E) | 07:31 |
Lower Road / Church Manorway (E) | 07:32 |
St Francis Road (S) | 07:33 |
Winifred Road / the Ship (E) | 07:34 |
Erith Station / West Street (L) | 07:35 |
Erith Town Centre / Cross Street (G) | 07:37 |
Fraser Road (D) | 07:38 |
Lesney Park (S) | 07:39 |
Carlton Road (T) | 07:41 |
Northumberland Park (V) | 07:42 |
Brook Street (L) | 07:44 |
Rydal Drive (M) | 07:45 |
Barnehurst Station (A) | 07:46 |
Lyndhurst Road (NU) | 07:47 |
Long Lane (NV) | 07:48 |
Bexleyheath Bus Garage (NW) | 07:50 |
Halcot Avenue (C) | 07:53 |
Broomfield Road (D) | 07:54 |
Gravel Hill Close (E) | 07:55 |
Hartford Road (J) | 07:58 |
Bexley Library (G) | 07:59 |
Bexley Station (E) | 08:00 |
Bexley War Memorial (C) | 08:00 |
Woodstock Close (W) | 08:03 |
Valentine Avenue (W) | 08:07 |
Carisbrooke Avenue (C) | 08:08 |
Crofton Avenue (D) | 08:11 |
Foots Cray Lane / Hurst Road (E) | 08:13 |
Canterbury Avenue (F) | 08:14 |
Bexley Lane / Cleeve Park School (S) | 08:19 |
London Buses Bus schedule - 669 (Cleeve Park School)
The London Buses Bus schedule for the 669 route, Cleeve Park School, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Thamesmead Town Centre (A) station to Bexley Lane / Cleeve Park School (S) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date London Buses schedule. We update the schedule of 669, from Thamesmead to Albany Park, daily at midnight.