66A - Perth Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Bus Station, Glenrothes | 09:20 | 14:20 |
St Columba's Church, Auchmuty | 09:21 | 14:21 |
Rothesay House, Glenrothes | 09:22 | 14:22 |
Riverside Park, Glenrothes | 09:23 | 14:23 |
Lodge Rise, Glenrothes | 09:26 | 14:26 |
Huntsmans Road, Cadham | 09:27 | 14:27 |
Fire Station, Cadham | 09:27 | 14:27 |
Julian Road, Cadham | 09:27 | 14:27 |
Gilvenbank Park, Cadham | 09:28 | 14:28 |
Kilmichael Road - South, Balfarg | 09:28 | 14:28 |
Kilmichael Road - North, Balfarg | 09:29 | 14:29 |
Gateside Cottages, Glenrothes | 09:30 | 14:30 |
Channelhall, Freuchie | 09:33 | 14:33 |
Primary School, Freuchie | 09:34 | 14:34 |
King Street, Freuchie | 09:34 | 14:34 |
Dyke Side, Freuchie | 09:34 | 14:34 |
Malt Bar Inn, Newton Of Falkland | 09:37 | 14:37 |
Lomond Crescent, Falkland | 09:39 | 14:39 |
Palace, Falkland | 09:40 | 14:40 |
Falklandwood Farm, Dunshalt | 09:41 | 14:41 |
Woodmill Farm, Dunshalt | 09:43 | 14:43 |
Main Street, Dunshalt | 09:44 | 14:44 |
Auchtermuchty Road, Dunshalt | 09:44 | 14:44 |
Calsay Gardens, Auchtermuchty | 09:47 | 14:47 |
Orchard Court, Auchtermuchty | 09:47 | 14:47 |
Stratheden Place, Auchtermuchty | 09:48 | 14:48 |
High Road, Auchtermuchty | 09:48 | 14:48 |
Demperston Farm Cottages, Auchtermuchty | 09:50 | 14:50 |
Primary School, Strathmiglo | 09:52 | 14:52 |
West Road, Strathmiglo | 09:53 | 14:53 |
Wellfield Farm Road End, Gateside | 09:55 | 14:55 |
Gateside House, Gateside | 09:56 | 14:56 |
Perth Road, Gateside | 09:57 | 14:57 |
Balnagowan, Aberargie | 10:06 | 15:06 |
Heughfield Road, Kintillo | 10:10 | 15:10 |
James Court, Kintillo | 10:11 | 15:11 |
Paradise Avenue, Kintillo | 10:12 | 15:12 |
Kintillo Place, Kintillo | 10:12 | 15:12 |
Kintillo Road, Kintillo | 10:12 | 15:12 |
Balmanno Park, Kintillo | 10:13 | 15:13 |
Old Mill, Bridge Of Earn | 10:14 | 15:14 |
Side Street, Bridge Of Earn | 10:15 | 15:15 |
Dunbarney Primary School, Bridge Of Earn | 10:15 | 15:15 |
Wallacetown Road, Bridge Of Earn | 10:17 | 15:17 |
Moncrieffe House, Bridge Of Earn | 10:18 | 15:18 |
Cottages, Craigend | 10:20 | 15:20 |
Craigclowan School, Scoonieburn | 10:21 | 15:21 |
Friarton Road, Friarton | 10:22 | 15:22 |
Breadalbane Terrace, Friarton | 10:23 | 15:23 |
Tesco, Friarton | 10:24 | 15:24 |
Prison, Perth | 10:24 | 15:24 |
Edinburgh Road, Perth | 10:25 | 15:25 |
Princes Street, Perth | 10:26 | 15:26 |
Canal Street, Perth | 10:27 | 15:27 |
Hospital Street, Perth | 10:28 | 15:28 |
Moffat & Williamson bus schedule - 66A (Perth)
The Moffat & Williamson bus schedule for the 66A route, Perth, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bus Station, Glenrothes station to Bus Station, Perth station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Moffat & Williamson schedule.