66B - Humber Bridge Country Park Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Hull Interchange | 07:35 | 08:05 |
Albion Street B | 07:36 | 08:06 |
Monument Bridge | 07:39 | 08:09 |
Carr Lane E | 07:40 | 08:10 |
Pease Street | 07:42 | 08:12 |
Fountain Street | 07:44 | 08:14 |
Hull Royal Infirmary | 07:45 | 08:15 |
Coltman Street | 07:47 | 08:17 |
Saner Street | 07:48 | 08:18 |
Mkm Stadium | 07:51 | 08:21 |
Sandringham Street | 07:51 | 08:21 |
Plane Street | 07:53 | 08:23 |
Stirling Street | 07:54 | 08:24 |
Wheeler Street | 07:55 | 08:25 |
Kempton Road | 07:56 | 08:26 |
North Road | 07:58 | 08:28 |
Wistow Grove | 08:00 | 08:30 |
Fiveways | 08:01 | 08:31 |
Costello Fields | 08:03 | 08:33 |
Sirius Academy West | 08:05 | 08:35 |
Runcorn Garth | 08:06 | 08:36 |
Taunton Road | 08:07 | 08:36 |
St Andrews Court | 08:08 | 08:37 |
Hessle First Lane | 08:10 | 08:39 |
Hessle Cottesmore Road | 08:10 | 08:39 |
Hessle Cottesmore Road | 08:12 | 08:40 |
Hessle Sunningdale Road | 08:13 | 08:42 |
Hessle Beverley Road | 08:14 | 08:42 |
Hessle the Square | 08:16 | 08:44 |
Hessle Beverley Road | 08:17 | 08:45 |
Hessle Swanland Road | 08:18 | 08:46 |
Hessle Swanland Road | 08:19 | 08:47 |
Hessle Boothferry Road | 08:22 | 08:50 |
Hessle Boothferry Road | 08:23 | 08:51 |
Bridgehead Business Park | 08:26 | 08:54 |
East Yorkshire bus schedule - 66B (Humber Bridge Country Park)
The East Yorkshire bus schedule for the 66B route, Humber Bridge Country Park, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hull Interchange station to Bridgehead Business Park station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date East Yorkshire schedule. We update the schedule of 66B, from Hull to Hessle, daily at midnight.