671 - Hoo St Werburgh Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Haven Way, St Marys Island | 08:00 |
Ship And Trades, Chatham Maritime | 08:03 |
Gill Avenue, Wainscott | 08:10 |
Wainscott Walk, Wainscott | 08:11 |
Liberty Park, Wainscott | 08:13 |
Chattenden Lane, Chattenden | 08:15 |
Main Road, Chattenden | 08:17 |
Broad Street, Hoo St Werburgh | 08:18 |
Swimming Pool, Hoo St Werburgh | 08:19 |
The Hundred Of Hoo Academy Grounds, Hoo St Werburgh | 08:20 |
Nu-Venture bus schedule - 671 (Hoo St Werburgh)
The Nu-Venture bus schedule for the 671 route, Hoo St Werburgh, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Haven Way, St Marys Island station to The Hundred Of Hoo Academy Grounds, Hoo St Werburgh station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nu-Venture schedule.