673 - West Kirby Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Barnston Road | 07:55 |
Mill Road | 07:56 |
Sparks Lane | 07:57 |
Wimbourne Avenue | 07:59 |
Gills Lane | 08:00 |
Fender Way | 08:01 |
Belmont Drive | 08:02 |
Downham Road North | 08:04 |
Whitfield Lane | 08:05 |
Daryl Road | 08:07 |
Heswall | 08:08 |
Ryecroft Road | 08:09 |
Nigel Road | 08:10 |
Well Lane | 08:12 |
Hillside Road | 08:12 |
Telegraph Road | 08:12 |
Beacon Lane | 08:13 |
Tesco | 08:14 |
Thurstaston Road | 08:14 |
Tower Road North | 08:15 |
Quarry Road East | 08:15 |
Belldene Grove | 08:16 |
Kylemore Drive | 08:16 |
Fishers Lane | 08:17 |
Bridgenorth Road | 08:17 |
Backford Road | 08:18 |
Thingwall Road | 08:19 |
Manor Road | 08:19 |
Lyndhurst Road | 08:19 |
School Lane | 08:20 |
Telegraph Road | 08:21 |
Caldy Sports Club | 08:23 |
Grange Cross Lane | 08:24 |
Column Road | 08:24 |
Caldy Grammar School | 08:26 |
Grammar School Lane | 08:26 |
Burlingham Avenue | 08:27 |
Beacon Drive | 08:28 |
Monks Way | 08:29 |
Ashburton Road | 08:31 |
West Kirby Station (Stop B) | 08:32 |
Lingdale Road | 08:34 |
Graham Road Grammar School | 08:36 |
Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire bus schedule - 673 (West Kirby)
The Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire bus schedule for the 673 route, West Kirby, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Barnston Road station to Graham Road Grammar School station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire schedule. We update the schedule of 673, from Barnston Road to Graham Road Grammar School, daily at midnight.