673 - Bromyard Schedule
Tuesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Memorial | 09:00 |
Old Hospital | 09:00 |
Tesco | 09:01 |
Railway Station | 09:02 |
Oak Inn | 09:07 |
Bosbury Turn | 09:08 |
Chapel | 09:11 |
Church Turn | 09:14 |
Chase Inn | 09:19 |
Stocks Farm | 09:24 |
Stores | 09:24 |
Clover Road | 09:31 |
Tower Hill | 09:31 |
Pump Street | 09:32 |
First Worcestershire bus schedule - 673 (Bromyard)
The First Worcestershire bus schedule for the 673 route, Bromyard, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Memorial station to Pump Street station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date First Worcestershire schedule.