675E - Bondi Junction Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
New South Head Rd at Towns Rd | 15:22 |
New South Head Rd opp Kambala School | 15:24 |
New South Head Rd at Fernleigh Gdns | 15:25 |
St Mary Magdalene Church, New South Head Rd | 15:25 |
New South Head Rd at Newcastle St | 15:26 |
Rose Bay Public School, Albemarle Ave | 15:28 |
Old South Head Rd at Onslow St | 15:30 |
Old South Head Rd at The Avenue | 15:31 |
Old South Head Rd after Owen St | 15:33 |
Old South Head Rd at Murriverie Rd | 15:34 |
Old South Head Rd after Warners Ave | 15:36 |
Birriga Rd after Old South Head Rd | 15:38 |
Birriga Rd opp Bundarra Rd | 15:40 |
Birriga Rd opp Bennelong Cres | 15:41 |
Birriga Rd at Banksia Rd | 15:43 |
Bellevue Hill Public School, Victoria Rd | 15:45 |
Victoria Rd at Old South Head Rd | 15:47 |
Old South Head Rd at Paul St | 15:49 |
Westfield Bondi Junction, Oxford St, Stand A | 15:53 |
Bondi Junction Station, Stand P | 15:54 |
Transdev John Holland Buses bus schedule - 675E (Bondi Junction)
The Transdev John Holland Buses bus schedule for the 675E route, Bondi Junction, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from New South Head Rd at Towns Rd station to Bondi Junction Station, Stand P station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transdev John Holland Buses schedule. We update the schedule of 675E, from Vaucluse to Bondi Junction, daily at midnight.