676N - Dee Why Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Cromer Public School, Waroon Rd | 15:00 |
Fisher Rd at Grover Ave | 15:02 |
South Creek Rd before Thew Pde | 15:03 |
NBSC Cromer Campus, School Grounds, South Creek Rd | 15:05 |
South Creek Rd after Thew Pde | 15:07 |
South Creek Rd after Toronto Ave | 15:09 |
Ambleside Reserve, Ambleside St | 15:11 |
Heather St before Kirkstone Rd | 15:11 |
Kirkstone Rd opp Carlisle St | 15:12 |
Kirkstone Rd at Rose Ave | 15:13 |
Rose Ave opp Grasmere Cres | 15:14 |
St Rose's Primary School, Rose Ave | 15:16 |
Veterans Pde at Lantana Ave | 15:16 |
RSL ANZAC Village, Veterans Pde | 15:16 |
Edgecliffe Bvd opp Claudare St | 15:17 |
Edgecliffe Bvd opp Stella St | 15:18 |
Edgecliffe Bvd opp Aubreen St | 15:18 |
Edgecliffe Bvd opp Acacia St | 15:18 |
Edgecliffe Bvd opp Grevillia St | 15:19 |
Hilma St at Telopea St | 15:20 |
Telopea St before Aubreen St | 15:20 |
Collaroy Plateau Public School, Plateau Rd | 15:21 |
Plateau Rd at Hilma St | 15:22 |
Anzac Ave at Parkes Rd | 15:23 |
Collaroy Park, Parkes Rd | 15:24 |
Parkes Rd after Westmoreland Ave | 15:25 |
Pittwater House School, Parkes Rd | 15:25 |
Pittwater House School, South Creek Rd | 15:25 |
Pittwater Rd opp South Creek Rd | 15:28 |
Keolis Downer Northern Beaches bus schedule - 676N (Dee Why)
The Keolis Downer Northern Beaches bus schedule for the 676N route, Dee Why, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cromer Public School, Waroon Rd station to Pittwater Rd opp South Creek Rd station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Keolis Downer Northern Beaches schedule. We update the schedule of 676N, from Cromer (NSW) to Collaroy (NSW), daily at midnight.
This line's regular operating times are weekdays at 15:00.