67A - Trowbridge Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Town Hall, Trowbridge | 09:31 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:15 |
Cradle Bridge, Trowbridge | 09:31 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:15 |
Tesco, Trowbridge | 09:33 | 10:45 | 11:45 | - | - | - | - |
Harmony Place, Trowbridge | 09:34 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:16 |
Dursley Arms, Trowbridge | 09:35 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:18 |
Wilton Drive, Trowbridge | 09:36 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:18 |
Southview Road, Trowbridge | 09:37 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:19 |
Wiltshire Drive, Trowbridge | 09:37 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:19 |
Stanton Close, Trowbridge | 09:37 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:20 |
Newland Place, Trowbridge | 09:39 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:20 |
B And Q, Trowbridge | 09:39 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:21 |
Spitfire Retail Park, Trowbridge | 09:41 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:22 |
Ashmead, Trowbridge | 09:55 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:16 |
Ashmead Court, Trowbridge | 09:55 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:17 |
Mash Tun, North Bradley | 09:41 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:22 |
Rising Sun, North Bradley | 09:43 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:24 |
St Niicholas Church, North Bradley | 09:44 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:25 |
Ash Drive, North Bradley | 09:46 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:27 |
Rising Sun, North Bradley | 09:47 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:28 |
Mash Tun, North Bradley | 09:48 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:29 |
Spitfire Retail Park, Trowbridge | 09:49 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:30 |
B And Q, Trowbridge | 09:49 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:30 |
Newland Place, Trowbridge | 09:49 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:30 |
Silver Street Lane, Trowbridge | 09:50 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:31 |
Holbrook Lane, Trowbridge | 09:51 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:32 |
Wilton Drive, Trowbridge | 09:52 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:33 |
Dursley Road Opp Co-Op, Trowbridge | 09:53 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:34 |
Harmony Place, Trowbridge | 09:56 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:35 |
Tesco, Trowbridge | 09:59 | 11:15 | 12:15 | - | - | - | - |
Cradle Bridge, Trowbridge | 10:00 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:38 |
Castle Street, Trowbridge | 10:01 | - | - | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:39 |
Fore Street, Trowbridge | 10:02 | - | - | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:40 |
Faresaver bus schedule - 67A (Trowbridge)
The Faresaver bus schedule for the 67A route, Trowbridge, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Town Hall, Trowbridge station to Fore Street, Trowbridge station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Faresaver schedule.