684N - St Luke's Dy Schedule
Keolis Downer Northern Beaches bus schedule - 684N (St Luke's Dy)
The Keolis Downer Northern Beaches bus schedule for the 684N route, St Luke's Dy, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from NBSC Cromer Campus, School Grounds, South Creek Rd station to St Luke's Grammar School, Quirk St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Keolis Downer Northern Beaches schedule. We update the schedule of 684N, from Cromer (NSW) to Dee Why, daily at midnight.
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
NBSC Cromer Campus, School Grounds, South Creek Rd | 15:05 |
South Creek Rd opp Cromer Park | 15:05 |
South Creek Rd before Campbell Ave | 15:06 |
Pittwater House School, South Creek Rd | 15:07 |
Pittwater Rd opp South Creek Rd | 15:09 |
Pittwater Rd opp Lismore Ave | 15:11 |
Dee Why RSL Club, Pittwater Rd | 15:12 |
Howard Ave after Pittwater Rd | 15:13 |
Walter Gors Park, Howard Ave | 15:13 |
Howard Ave at Avon Rd | 15:14 |
Howard Ave at Clyde Rd | 15:14 |
Oaks Ave before The Strand | 15:15 |
The Strand at Pacific Pde | 15:15 |
Griffin Rd after Boronia St | 15:16 |
Griffin Rd at Tasman St | 15:17 |
Griffin Rd at Pitt Rd | 15:18 |
Griffin Rd after Abbott Rd | 15:19 |
Carrington Pde after Gardere Ave | 15:20 |
Carrington Pde at Adina Rd | 15:21 |
Griffin Rd at Abbott Rd | 15:23 |
Griffin Rd at Pitt Rd | 15:23 |
Pitt Rd at Griffin Rd | 15:24 |
Pitt Rd before Grainger Ave | 15:25 |
Pitt Rd at Ross St | 15:26 |
St Luke's Grammar School, Quirk St | 15:29 |