690N - Skyline Shops Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
St Pauls College, Darley Rd | 15:25 |
Stella Maris College, Collingwood St, Stand B | 15:36 |
Queenscliff Rd at Greycliffe St | 15:37 |
Queenscliff Rd before Dalley St | 15:37 |
Cavill St opp Crown Rd | 15:38 |
Cavill St after Oliver St | 15:38 |
Lawrence St before Harbord Rd | 15:39 |
Harbord Rd opp Wilson St | 15:39 |
Harbord Rd at Coles Rd | 15:40 |
Harbord Rd at Wyuna Ave | 15:40 |
Wyuna Ave after Harbord Rd | 15:40 |
Wyuna Ave at Oliver St | 15:41 |
Oliver St at Wyadra Ave | 15:42 |
Oliver St at Brighton St | 15:43 |
Bennett St after Oliver St | 15:43 |
Adams St at Park St | 15:44 |
Adams St after Lalchere St | 15:46 |
Griffin Rd at Abbott Rd | 15:47 |
Griffin Rd at Pitt Rd | 15:48 |
Griffin Rd after Headland Rd | 15:49 |
Griffin Rd at Boronia St | 15:50 |
The Strand after Pacific Pde | 15:51 |
Howard Ave after The Strand | 15:51 |
Howard Ave at Avon Rd | 15:52 |
Howard Ave opp Walter Gors Park | 15:53 |
Howard Ave before Pittwater Rd | 15:54 |
Fisher Rd at McIntosh Rd | 15:55 |
McIntosh Rd opp Vale Ave | 15:56 |
McIntosh Rd at Victor Rd | 15:57 |
Narraweena Tennis Club, McIntosh Rd | 15:58 |
McIntosh Rd after Mundara Pl | 15:58 |
McIntosh Rd opp Narraweena Public School | 15:59 |
McIntosh Rd at Waratah Pde | 15:59 |
McIntosh Rd at Lascelles Rd | 16:00 |
McIntosh Rd at Eltham St | 16:01 |
McIntosh Rd at Careden Ave | 16:01 |
McIntosh Rd before Cousins Rd | 16:02 |
Willandra Rd opp Egan Pl | 16:03 |
Tristram Rd opp Beacon Hill Public School | 16:04 |
Tristram Rd opp Boyer Rd | 16:05 |
Tristram Rd opp Holy Trinity Anglican Church | 16:06 |
Iris St before Jones St | 16:06 |
Iris St opp Karabah Pl | 16:07 |
Iris St at Patanga Rd | 16:08 |
Frenchs Forest Rd opp Inverness Ave | 16:09 |
Keolis Downer Northern Beaches bus schedule - 690N (Skyline Shops)
The Keolis Downer Northern Beaches bus schedule for the 690N route, Skyline Shops, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St Pauls College, Darley Rd station to Frenchs Forest Rd opp Inverness Ave station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Keolis Downer Northern Beaches schedule. We update the schedule of 690N, from Manly (NSW) to Frenchs Forest, daily at midnight.