692 - Crawley Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
St Wilfrid's School, Southgate | 15:33 |
Cheals Roundabout, Gossops Green | 15:41 |
Holy Trinity School, Gossops Green | 15:41 |
Kingscote Hill, Gossops Green | 15:42 |
Dower Walk, Gossops Green | 15:44 |
Gossops Green Shops, Gossops Green | 15:45 |
Craigans, Gossops Green | 15:46 |
Nurserylands, Gossops Green | 15:47 |
Ifield Station, Ifield | 15:48 |
Ifield Parade, Ifield | 15:50 |
Ifield Green, Ifield | 15:50 |
Graffham Close, Ifield | 15:51 |
Climping Road, Ifield | 15:52 |
Maiden Lane, Langley Green | 15:53 |
Langley Parade, Langley Green | 15:55 |
Swallow Road, Langley Green | 15:56 |
Crowne Plaza Hotel, Langley Green | 15:57 |
London Road South, Northgate | 15:59 |
Multiplex, Crawley | 16:00 |
Broadway, Crawley | 16:02 |
Bus Station, Crawley | 16:04 |
Metrobus bus schedule - 692 (Crawley)
The Metrobus bus schedule for the 692 route, Crawley, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St Wilfrid's School, Southgate station to Bus Station, Crawley station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Metrobus schedule.