699
699 - Winchmore Hill Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Dame Alice Owen's School | 15:55 | 15:58 | 16:00 |
Tesco | 15:57 | 16:02 | 16:04 |
The Lion Ph | 16:00 | 16:02 | 16:04 |
Park Avenue (Nr) | 16:01 | 16:03 | 16:05 |
Stagg Hill | 16:02 | 16:05 | 16:07 |
Slopers Pond Farm | 16:03 | 16:07 | 16:09 |
Waggon Road | 16:04 | 16:08 | 16:10 |
Beech Hill (B) | 16:05 | 16:09 | 16:11 |
Greenoak Place | 16:06 | 16:10 | 16:12 |
Coombehurst Close | 16:07 | 16:11 | 16:13 |
Trent Country Park | 16:08 | 16:12 | 16:14 |
Cockfosters (B) | 16:10 | 16:13 | 16:15 |
Freston Gardens Oakwood (D) | 16:11 | 16:14 | 16:16 |
Bramley Road (J) | 16:12 | 16:15 | 16:17 |
Green Road (P) | 16:13 | 16:16 | 16:18 |
Monkfrith Way (Q) | 16:14 | 16:17 | 16:19 |
Avenue Road (R) | 16:15 | 16:18 | 16:20 |
Southgate Asda (K) | 16:16 | 16:19 | 16:21 |
Southgate Police Station (L) | 16:17 | 16:20 | 16:22 |
Southgate Station (B) | 16:18 | 16:21 | 16:23 |
St Thomas Road (J) | - | 16:22 | 16:24 |
Queen Elizabeth's Drive (E) | - | 16:22 | 16:24 |
Park Gate (E) | - | 16:23 | 16:25 |
Church Hill | - | 16:24 | 16:26 |
Eversley Mount (N) | - | 16:25 | 16:27 |
Eversley Park Road (E) | - | 16:27 | 16:29 |
Bazile Road (E) | - | 16:28 | 16:30 |
Hadley Way | - | 16:28 | 16:30 |
Old Park Ridings (Z) | - | 16:29 | 16:31 |
Green Dragon Lane (F) | - | 16:31 | 16:33 |
London Buses Bus schedule - 699 (Winchmore Hill)
The London Buses Bus schedule for the 699 route, Winchmore Hill, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Dame Alice Owen's School station to Green Dragon Lane (F) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date London Buses schedule. We update the schedule of 699, from Potters Bar to Southgate, daily at midnight.