705 - Gillity Village Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Barr Beacon School | 15:17 | 15:24 |
Bridle Lane | 15:18 | 15:25 |
Bella Pais Close | 15:19 | 15:26 |
Beacon Hill Farm | 15:19 | 15:26 |
Barr Beacon Crossroads | 15:20 | 15:27 |
Walsall Garden Centre | 15:21 | 15:28 |
Skip Lane | 15:22 | 15:29 |
Longwood Lane | 15:22 | 15:29 |
Wood End Farm | 15:23 | 15:30 |
Wood End Rd | 15:23 | 15:30 |
Greaves Avenue | 15:24 | 15:31 |
Broadway North | 15:25 | 15:32 |
The Crescent | 15:25 | 15:32 |
Brookhouse Rd | 15:26 | 15:33 |
Broadway | 15:28 | 15:35 |
Queens Road | 15:28 | 15:35 |
Charlemont Rd | 15:30 | 15:37 |
Birmingham Rd | 15:31 | 15:38 |
Park Road | 15:32 | 15:39 |
Woodside Rd | 15:33 | 15:40 |
Calthorpe Rd | 15:34 | 15:41 |
Falmouth Rd | 15:35 | 15:42 |
Gillity Village | 15:36 | 15:43 |
Redruth Rd | 15:38 | 15:45 |
National Express West Midlands bus schedule - 705 (Gillity Village)
The National Express West Midlands bus schedule for the 705 route, Gillity Village, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Barr Beacon School station to Redruth Rd station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date National Express West Midlands schedule. We update the schedule of 705, from Pheasey Park Farm to Paddock, daily at midnight.